Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > gospelcdstore > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Art & Photography (2)
 Biography & Autobiography (7)
 Business & Economics (23)
 Children & Teens (19)
 Computers & Internet (4)
 Cooking (2)
 Education & Teaching (13)
 Fiction & Literature (94)
 History (3)
 Hobbies & Crafts (1)
 Home & Garden (1)
 Law (8)
 Mathematics (4)
 Medical (5)
 Mind & Body (7)
 Nature & Animals (6)
 Parenting & Family (16)
 Performing Arts (4)
 Psychology (8)
 Reference & Study Aids (4)
 Religion & Spirituality (6)
 Science & Technology (3)
 Social Science & Politics (30)
 Sports & Recreation (7)
 Transportation (3)
 Travel (8)
 True Crime (4)
 Other (19)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
gospelcdstore (1428Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) About Me

Feedback Score: 1428
Member since Jan-12-05 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Multiple Locations

 Add to Favorite Sellers


Books Books
159 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition - Paperback Nice - Guaranteed More info...

$2.95  buy

 Interview With the Vampire: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Paperback - Cover is Worn - Guaranteed More info...

$2.95  buy

 Born in Shame: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Paperback - Very Good Condition - From Personal Library - Guaranteed More info...

$2.95  buy

 Born in Ice: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Paperback - Very Good Condition - From Personal Library - Guaranteed More info...

$2.95  buy

 The Chamber: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Hardcover - Very Nice with DJ - From Personal Library - Guaranteed More info...

$2.95  buy

 Northern Lights: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Hardcover - Very Nice with DJ - From Personal Library - Guaranteed More info...

$2.95  buy

 Saving Faith: David Baldacci
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Hardcover - Very Nice with DJ - From Personal Library - Guaranteed More info...

$2.95  buy

 Three Fates: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Hardcover - Very Nice with DJ - From Personal Library - Guaranteed More info...

$2.95  buy

 Natasha and Rachel: Natasha and Rachel: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Paperback - Very Good Condition - From Personal Library - Guaranteed More info...

$2.95  buy

 Birthright: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Hardcover - Very Nice with DJ - From Personal Library - Guaranteed More info...

$2.95  buy

 The Firm: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Not Too Bad but definately seen better days. Guaranteed Paperback More info...

$2.95  buy

 The Millionaires: Brad Meltzer
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Hardcover - Very Nice with DJ - From Personal Library - Guaranteed More info...

$2.95  buy

 Disclosure: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Guaranteed - Very Good Paperback More info...

$2.95  buy

 The Long Road Home: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Hardcover - Very Nice with DJ - From Personal Library - Guaranteed More info...

$2.95  buy

 My Gal Sunday: Henry and Sunday Stories: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Hardcover - Very Nice with DJ - From Personal Library - Guaranteed More info...

$2.95  buy

 The House on Hope Street: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Hardcover - Very Nice with DJ - From Personal Library - Guaranteed More info...

$2.95  buy

 A Case of Need: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Guaranteed - Very Good Paperback More info...

$2.95  buy

 The Man Who Listens to Horses: Monty Roberts
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition Paperback - Guaranteed! More info...

$2.95  buy

 Hawk O'toole's Hostage: Sandra Brown
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Hardcover - Very Nice with DJ - From Personal Library - Guaranteed More info...

$2.95  buy

 Hornet's Nest: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: GOOD BOOK! Nice & Clean. Tight Pages. Good. Thank you! More info...

$2.95  buy

Page 1 of 8

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8    Next Next
Go to page