 |
Publication Manual of the American Psychological Association
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf with pages appearing to be FREE of markings. GoodwillnyBooks... More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
Twilight: Stephenie Meyer
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight cover wear with minor scuffing to edges. GoodwillnyBooks is... More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
Things Fall Apart: Chinua Achebe
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight cover wear with minor scuffing to edges. Slight shift to spine.... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Who Moved My Cheese?: An Amazing Way to Deal With Change in Your Work and in Your Life: Spencer Johnson
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is NEW with previous owner's writing on first page. GoodwillnyBooks... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Half blood Prince: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: First printing 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1. Slight cover wear with minor scuffing... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Getting to Yes: Negotiating Agreement Without Giving in: Roger Fisher, William Ury
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight cover wear with minor scuffing to edges. Previous owner's name on... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear with light small smudging on outer page edges. NO DUST... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest... More info...
 $19.95  |
|
 |
Elementary Statistics: Picturing the World: Betsy Farber, Elizabeth Farber, Larson
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: **NO INTERNATIONAL OR EXPEDITED**. Slight cover wear with minor scuffing to... More info...
 $99.99  |
|
 |
Dreams from My Father: A Story of Race and Inheritance: Barack Obama
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear with slight scuffing to cover, corners and edges.... More info...
 $11.95  |
|
 |
The Great Gatsby: F. Scott Fitzgerald
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight cover wear with minor scuffing to edges. Minor fading highlighting... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Things Fall Apart: Chinua Achebe
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Slight cover wear. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each... More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
The Five Love Languages: How to Express Heartfelt Commitment to Your Mate: Gary Chapman
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight cover wear with minor scuffing to edges. GoodwillnyBooks is... More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
The South Beach Diet: The Delicious, Doctor-designed, Foolproof Plan for Fast and Healthy Weight Loss: Arthur S. Agatston M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great condition, only a little light wear from reading, minor highlights... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Fahrenheit 451: Ray Bradbury
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Moderate cover wear with scuffing to edges and creasing. Markings on pages... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
OO+!TqBKs(jTl(+!~~_6.JPG) |
Skinny Bitch: Kim Barnouin, Rory Freedman
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia: Elizabeth Gilbert
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Faitn upper right corner crease. Faint wrinkle on a few pages. Minor shelf... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Three Cups of Tea: One Man's Mission to Fight Terrorism And Build Nations One School at a Time: David Oliver Relin, Greg Mortenson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight cover wear with minor scuffing to edges. GoodwillnyBooks is... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Rich Dad Poor Dad: What the Rich Teach Their Kids About Money - That the Poor and the Middle Class Do Not!: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear with pages appearing to be FREE of markings.... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Who Moved My Cheese?: An Amazing Way to Deal With Change in Your Work and in Your Life: Spencer Johnson
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is NEW with NO dustjacket. Slight cover wear. GoodwillnyBooks is... More info...
 $4.95  |