Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > goodwill_industries_of_san_diego-books > Books > Religion & Spirituality > Spirituality
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Religion & Spirituality (331)
 Antiquities & Archaeology (1)
 Bible (50)
 Christianity (142)
 Counseling (2)
 Cults (3)
 Deism (7)
 Devotional (13)
 Eastern (18)
 Ethics (6)
 Holidays (4)
 Inspirational (13)
 Institutions & Organizations (6)
 Islam (6)
 Judaism (19)
 Meditations (9)
 Monasticism (4)
 Mysticism (8)
 Occultism (7)
 Philosophy (6)
 Prayer (4)
 Reference (2)
 Spirituality (30)
 Theology (3)
 Witchcraft & Wicca (3)
 Other (147)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
goodwill_industries_of_san_diego-books (2532Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
30 items in Spirituality

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Journeys of Socrates: Dan Millman
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...

$4.99  buy

 The Science of Mind: E. Holmes, Ernest Holmes
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...

$4.10  buy

 Deadlock: James Scott Bell
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...

$2.99  buy

 Lifekeys: Discovering Who You Are, Why You're Here, And What You Do Best: David Stark, Jane A.G. Kise, Sandra Krebs Hirsh
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...

$4.99  buy

 Fight: Are You Willing to Pick a Fight With the Enemy?: Kenny Luck
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...

$7.50  buy

 Un Segundo Plato De Sopa De Pollo Para El Alma/2nd Helping of Chicken Soup for the Soul: Jack Canfield
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...

$2.99  buy

 Desire: The Tantric Path to Awakening: Delacorta
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...

$4.99  buy

 The Power of Now: A Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment: Eckhart Tolle
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...

$4.99  buy

 The Complete Idiot's Guide to Awakening Your Spirituality: Jonathan Robinson
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...

$4.10  buy

 Faith for Earth's Earth Hour: Hal Lindsey
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...

$4.10  buy

 The Everyday Apostle: Commonsense Ways to Draw Others to Christ: Edward F. Garesche
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...

$2.99  buy

 More Simplified Magic: Pathworking and the Tree of Life: Ted Andrews, Ted Llewellyn's Practical Guide to Imagick Andrews
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...

$6.78  buy

 Writing the Sacred Journey: Art and Practice of Spiritual Memoir: Elizabeth J. Andrew
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...

$7.49  buy

 These Truths Can Change You Life: Joseph Murphy
(Paperback, 1982)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...

$5.42  buy

 Verses from the Center: A Buddhist Vision of the Sublime: Nagarjuna, Stephen Batchelor
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...

$4.10  buy

 Running Dreams: Marita Ritter
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new condition with very minor wear, if any. 100% of your purchase... More info...

$13.05  buy

 Sacred Encounters With Jesus
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...

$6.14  buy

 Promises for Spirit-Led Living: Judith Couchman, Smith Wigglesworth
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...

$4.27  buy

 Thin Through the Power of Spirit: Creating Paradise in Your Weight and World: Lucia Capodilupo
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...

$4.99  buy

 Benedict's Way: An Ancient Monk's Insights for a Balanced Life: Daniel Homan, Lonni Collins Pratt
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...

$2.99  buy

Page 1 of 2

 Previous    1  |  2    Next Next
Go to page