 |
Paul Bowles: A Life: Virginia Spencer Carr
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $12.90  |
|
 |
Hannah Montana 2/Meet Miley Cyrus
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $9.51  |
|
 |
Spellbound by Beauty: Alfred Hitchcock and His Leading Ladies: Donald Spoto
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Society's Child: My Autobiography: Janis Ian
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
A Cry from the Heart: The Life of Edith Piaf: Margaret Crosland
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Suspects: David Thomson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
The Vixen Diaries: Karrine Steffans
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Black and White and Blue: Adult Cinema from the Victorian Age to the VCR: Dave Thompson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $11.06  |
|
 |
Perfect Royal Mistress: A Novel: Diane Haeger
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
White Night: Jim Butcher
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition with very minor wear, if any. 100% of your purchase... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Way of the Belly: 8 Essential Secrets of Beauty, Sensuality, Health, Happiness, And Outrageous Fun: Nancy Bruning, Neena Bidasha, Neena, Veena Bidasha
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $5.52  |
|
 |
Ancient Greece In Film And Popular Culture: Gideon Nisbet
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $18.71  |
|
 |
Meet Me With Your Black Drawers on: My Life in Music: Jeannie Cheatham
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
Fanatic!: Henry Rollins
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Music And Revolution: Cultural Change in Socialist Cuba: Robin Moore
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $15.25  |
|
 |
Scientist's Guide to Talking With the Media: Practical Advice from the Union of Concerned Scientists: Daniel Grossman, Richard Hayes
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Television Disrupted: The Transition from Network to Networked TV: Shelly Palmer
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
Star Wars on Trial: Science Fiction And Fantasy Writers Debate the Most Popular Science Fiction Films of All Time: David Brin
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
First Guitar Tutor: Stephen Cole, Terence Ashley, Terry Burrows
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $6.48  |
|
 |
Essential Songs: The 1930s
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $9.51  |