 |
The Devil Wears Prada: Lauren Weisberger
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Manager's Toolkit: The 13 Skills Managers Need to Succeed: Richard A. Luecke
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
The Complete Guide to Investing in Rental Properties: Steve Berges
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Essentials of Inventory Management: Max Muller
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $19.98  |
|
 |
The Marine Corps Way: Using Maneuver Warfare To Lead A Winning Organization: Eric K. Clemons, Vincent Martino
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
Food For Thought: How the Creator of Fuddrucker's, Romano's Macaroni Grill, and Eatzi's Built a $10 Billion Empire One Concept at a Time: Phil Romano
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $5.69  |
|
 |
The Unofficial Guide To Managing Rental Property: Melissa Prandi
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Extraordinary Leader: Turning Good Managers into Great Leaders: Joe Folkman, John H. Zenger
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
qyOBLDdY0ZFb!~~_6.JPG) |
The Business Coach: Bradley J. Sugars
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Stand Your Ground: Building Honorable Leaders the West Point Way: Evan H. Offstein
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $14.03  |
|
 |
Rising Elephant: The Growing Clash With India Over White- Collar Jobs and its Challenge to America and the World: Ashutosh Sheshabalaya
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $2.78  |
|
 |
Guerrilla Marketing for Mortgage Brokers: How to Steal Customers from Your Competition: David L. Hancock
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Shadow Negotiation: How Women Can Master the Hidden Agendas That Determine Bargaining Success: Deborah M. Kolb, Judith Williams
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
The Manager's Guide to Effective Meetings: Barbara J. Streibel
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
Great Little Book on Mastering Your Time: Brian Tracy
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Seeing Is Believing: How The New Art Of Visual Management Can Boost Performance Throughout Your Organization: Pamela A. Posey, Stewart Liff
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $4.17  |
|
 |
The Power of Corporate Communication: Crafting the Voice and Image of Your Business: Janis Forman, Paul A. Argenti
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $15.77  |
|
 |
Leading at the Speed of Growth: Journey from Entrepreneur to Ceo: Jana Matthews, Katherine Catlin
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
The Complete Idiot's Guide to Business Plans: Gwen Moran, Sue Johnson
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Handbook of Strategic Public Relations & Integrated Communications
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $16.20  |