gzIg~~_6.JPG) |
The Lovely Bones: Alice Sebold
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardcover Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Cerulean Sins: Laurell K. Hamilton
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Something Blue: Emily Giffin
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Lord John and the Brotherhood of the Blade: Diana Gabaldon
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Belong to Me: Marisa De Los Santos
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Love Medicine: New and Expanded Version: Louise Erdrich
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Sleeping Arrangements: Madeleine Wickham
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
So What!: The Good, the Mad, and the Ugly: Steffan Chirazi
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Quiet Game: Greg Iles
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
A Secret Refuge: Daughter of Twin Oaks/ Sisters of the Confederacy/ The Long Way Home: Lauraine Snelling
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Kushiel's Mercy: Jacqueline Carey
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
The Spy Who Wants Me: Lucy Monroe
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
The Color of Your Skin Ain't the Color of Your Heart: Michael R. Phillips
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition with very minor wear, if any. 100% of your purchase... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Open Season: C. J. Box
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
Dragons of a Lost Star: Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Slightly Suburban: Wendy Markham
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
Vinegar Hill: A. Manette Ansay
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Trophy Hunt: C. J. Box
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
A Touch Of Heat: Judy Mays
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $6.82  |
|
 |
The Suicide Index: Putting My Father's Death in Order: Joan Wickersham
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition with very minor wear, if any. 100% of your purchase... More info...
 $4.10  |