|
|
 |
goodwill_industries_of_san_diego-books (2445 )


 |
Books 37 items in Industries |

 |
The Psychology of Everyday Things: Donald A. Norman
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
Home-based Travel Agent: How to Succeed in Your Own Travel Marketing Business: Kelly Monaghan
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $35.44  |
|
 |
Contractor's Guide to Quickbooks Pro 2006: Craig Savage, Jim Erwin, Karen Mitchell
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $13.86  |
|
 |
A Purchasing Manager's Guide to Strategic, Proactive Procurement: David N. Burt, Richard L. Pinkerton Ph.D.
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Essentials of Inventory Management: Max Muller
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $10.25  |
|
 |
Graphic Classics: Moby Dick: Herman Melville, Tom Quirk
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
Estandar De Milady: Principios Para Esteticistas: D'Angelojanet, Joel Gerson, Shelley Lotz
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $116.34  |
|
 |
Beyond Design: The Synergy of Apparel Product Development: Myrna B. Garner, Sandra J. Keiser
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
The Industrial Revolution and British Society: Patrick Karl O'Brien
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Beyond the Horizons: The Lockheed Story: Walter J. Boyne
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Bootleg: The Secret History of the Other Recording Industry: Clinton Heylin
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Best Loved Campbells: Campbell Soup Company, Publications International Ltd
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
New Drug Development: A Regulatory Overview: Mark Mathieu
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
The Dream Weavers: Strategy-Focused Leadership in Technology-Driven Organizations: John J. Sosik
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $22.51  |
|
 |
Wideband Cdma for Third Generation Mobile Communications: Ramjee Prasad, Tero Ojanpera
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $7.59  |
|
 |
The Chef Manager: Michael Baskette
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
3G Wireless With WiMAX and Wi-Fi: 802.16 and 802.11: Clint Smith, John Meyer
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $17.05  |
|
 |
Developing Mental Toughness: Gold Medal Strategies for Transforming Your Business Performance: Adrian Moorhouse, Graham Jones
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $74.28  |
|
 |
The Making of the Mexican Border: The State, Capitalism, and Society in Nuevo Leon, 1848-1910: Juan Mora-Torres
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $8.66  |
|
 |
Bioindustry Ethics: Abdallah S. Daar, Bartha Maria Knoppers, Beatrice Godard, Cecile M. Bensimon
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition with very minor wear, if any. 100% of your purchase... More info...
 $10.00  |

Page 1 of 2

Previous 1 | 2 Next  |
|
|