-nQ~~_6.JPG) |
1002 Humorous Illustrations For Public Speaking: Michael Hodgin
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $2.70  |
|
-nQ~~_6.JPG) |
1002 Humorous Illustrations For Public Speaking: Michael Hodgin
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
101 Card Games for One: A Comprehensive Guide to Solitaire Games: Brenda Ralph-Lewis
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $4.52  |
|
 |
101 Card Games for One: A Comprehensive Guide to Solitaire Games: Brenda Ralph-Lewis
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $4.52  |
|
 |
30 Second Mysteries: Case Files: Bob Moog
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
A Bettor Way: A Winner's Guide to Wagering on Thoroughbreds: Dean C. Arnold
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $16.08  |
|
 |
A Book of Ages: An Eccentric Miscellany of Great & Offbeat Moments in the Lives of the Famous & Infamous, Ages 1 to 100: Eric Hanson
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition with very minor wear, if any. 100% of your purchase... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
Armada Strategies for Spanish 21: Sink the Casinos' Hottest New Game: Frank Scoblete
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Basic Chess Openings: Gabor Kallai
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $3.94  |
|
 |
Betting Thoroughbreds: A Professional's Guide for the Horseplayer: Steven Davidowitz
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Betting Thoroughbreds: A Professional's Guide for the Horseplayer: Steven Davidowitz
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
Blackjack Wisdom: Arnold Snyder
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $44.84  |
|
 |
Black No More: Being an Account of the Strange and Wonderful Workings of Science in the Land of the Free, A.D. 1933-1940: George S. Schuyler
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
Building Models by Games: W. Hodges
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Casino Tournament Strategy: Stanford Wong
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $18.61  |
|
 |
Death by Pantyhose: Laura Levine
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition with very minor wear, if any. 100% of your purchase... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
Figure Handicapping: A Practical Guide to the Interpretation and Use of Speed and Pace Figures: James Quinn
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $4.78  |
|
 |
Getting into Guinness: One Man's Longest, Fastest, Highest Journey Inside the World's Most Famous Record Book: Larry Olmstead
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Handicapping the Wall Street Way: Picking Xtra Winners at the Track: Mark Ripple
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition with very minor wear, if any. 100% of your purchase... More info...
 $7.39  |
|
 |
Handicapping the Wall Street Way: Picking Xtra Winners at the Track: Mark Ripple
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $7.39  |