 |
Nell Hill's Style at Home: Bryan E. McCay, Mary Caldwell, Mary Carol Garrity, Nell Hill's (Shop)
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Quiltmaking for Beginners: A Stitch-By-Stitch Guide to Hand and Machine Techniques: Lynn G. Kough
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
The Jewelry Repair Manual: R. Allen Hardy
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $6.14  |
|
 |
This Old Quilt: A Heartwarming Celebration of Quilts And Quilting Memories: Margret Aldrich
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Donna Kooler's 555 Country Cross-Stitch Patterns: Jo Packham
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
The Art and Craft of Jewelry: Janet Fitch
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
A Garden of Friends: Penny Pierce Rose
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
An Introduction to Oil Painting: Ray Smith
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Beyond Design: The Synergy of Apparel Product Development: Myrna B. Garner, Sandra J. Keiser
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Knot Handbook: Maria Costantino
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Cottage Living: Designing Comfortable Country Retreats: Ellen M. Plante
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Illuminated Alphabet: An Inspirational Introduction to Creating Decorative Calligraphy: Patricia Seligman, Timothy Noad
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $8.77  |
|
 |
Goldsmithing & Silver Work: Jewelry, Vessels & Ornaments: Carles Codina
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Crafting Lamps & Shades: Jodie Davis
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Spirit in the Stone: A Handbook of Southwestern Indian Animal Carvings and Beliefs: Linnea Gentry, Mark Bahti
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition with very minor wear, if any. 100% of your purchase... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Flowers, Flowers!: Inspired Arrangements for All Occasions: Paula Pryke
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $2.91  |
|
 |
Decorative Painting of the World
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
The Art of Paper Collage: Susan Pickering Rothamel
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $3.89  |
|
 |
Amazing Paper Cuttings of Hans Christian Andersen: Beth Wagner Brust
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Making Mosaics: Martin Cheek
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $5.25  |