|
|
 |
goodwill_industries_of_san_diego-books (2647 )


 |
Books 20 items in Decorating |

 |
Decorating With China & Glass: Caroline Clifton-Mogg
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
FabJob Guide to Become an Interior Decorator: Guide to Becoming an Interior Decorator: Catherine Goulet, Tag Goulet
(Other, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Interior Design Visual Presentation: A Guide to Graphics, Models, and Presentation Techniques: Maureen Mitton
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Cottage Style: Mary Wynn Ryan, Publications International Ltd
(Book, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
Seaside Style: Living on the Beach, Interiors Details: Diane Dorrans Saeks
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition with very minor wear, if any. 100% of your purchase... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Waterworks: Inventing Bath Sytle: Barbara Sallick, Lisa Light
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Smart Approach to Window Decor: Lisa Lent, Lynn Elliott
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $6.87  |
|
 |
The Smart Approach to Window Decor: Lisa Lent, Lynn Elliott
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition with very minor wear, if any. 100% of your purchase... More info...
 $6.87  |
|
 |
Camps and Cottages: A Stylish Blend of Old and New: Molly Hyde English
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $5.43  |
|
 |
Hannah's Art of Home: Managing Your Home Around Your Personality: Hannah Keeley
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
Hannah's Art of Home: Managing Your Home Around Your Personality: Hannah Keeley
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition with very minor wear, if any. 100% of your purchase... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Design With Japanese Obi: Ann Wiltshire, Diane Wiltshire Kanagawa, Diane Wiltshire
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
Exotic Indian Interiors: Tarun Chopra
(Book, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $18.74  |
|
 |
Stone Built: Contemporary American Houses: Lee Goff
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $25.69  |
|
 |
Perfect Color Choices for the Home Decorator: Michael Wilcox
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $6.11  |
|
 |
Crazy Mosaic: Sarah Kelly, Tracy Bell Graivier, Tracy Graivier Bell
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
Crazy Mosaic: Sarah Kelly, Tracy Bell Graivier, Tracy Graivier Bell
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
Table Inspirations: Original Ideas for Stylish Entertaining: David Brittain, Emily Chalmers
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition with very minor wear, if any. 100% of your purchase... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Interiors: Min Hogg, Wendy Harrop
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
Interior Divine: Walking You Through the Transformation of Your Home: Jayne M. Pelosi
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $15.99  |

|