 |
A First Course in Information Theory: Raymond W. Yeung
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition with very minor wear, if any. 100% of your purchase... More info...
 $54.66  |
|
 |
Against the Machine: Being Human in the Age of the Electronic Mob: Lee Siegel
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Bayesian Artificial Intelligence: Anne Nicholson, Kevin Korb
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition with very minor wear, if any. 100% of your purchase... More info...
 $74.98  |
|
 |
Building Models by Games: W. Hodges
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
C Language Algorithms for Digital Signal Processing: Bruce Kimball, Paul Embree
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
Cca Citrix Metaframe Xp 1.0 Administration: Study Guide Exam 220: Brad Price, John A. Price, John Price
(Other, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Complete Maya Programming: An Extensive Guide to Mel and the C++ Api: David A.D. Gould
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $17.38  |
|
 |
Contractor's Guide to Quickbooks Pro 2006: Craig Savage, Jim Erwin, Karen Mitchell
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $13.54  |
|
 |
Corel Photopaint 9: The Official Guide: David Huss
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
DB2 Universal Database V8 Application Development Certification Guide: David Martineau, Kevin Gashyna, Michael Kyprianou, Steve Sanyal
(Other, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Design for Response: Creative Direct Marketing That Works: David J. Katz, David Katz, Leslie Sherr
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
Desktop Witness: The Do's and Don't of Personal Computer Security: Michael A. Caloyannides
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Disappearing Cryptography: Information Hiding Steganography & Watermarking: Peter Wayner
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $22.99  |
|
 |
Document Management for the Enterprise: Principles, Techniques, and Applications: Micheal Sutton
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $27.73  |
|
 |
Does Measurement Measure Up?: How Numbers Reveal And Conceal the Truth: John M. Henshaw
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $6.59  |
|
 |
Dreaming in Code: Two Dozen Programmers, Three Years, 4,732 Bugs, and One Quest for Transcendent Software: Scott Rosenberg
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
Electronic Collection Development: A Practical Guide: Stuart D. Lee
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $14.45  |
|
 |
Expressions of Ethnography: Novel Approaches to Qualitative Methods
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $19.95  |
|
 |
Filemaker Pro 6 for Windows and Macintosh: Nolan Hester
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Flash Mx Most Wanted: Effects and Movies: Adam Phillips, David Doull, Jordan Stone, Keith Peters
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $4.10  |