|
|
 |
goodwill_industries_of_san_diego-books (2561 )


 |
Books 128 items in Art & Photography |

 |
Colorado, 1870-2000, Revisited: The History Behind the Images: John Fielder, Thomas J. Noel
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $4.69  |
|
 |
Andalusia: Brigitte Hintzen-Bohlen
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
Jewish Art: Grace Cohen Grossman
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $14.65  |
|
 |
Sunflowers: Debra N. Mancoff
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Beyond Design: The Synergy of Apparel Product Development: Myrna B. Garner, Sandra J. Keiser
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
Small Folk: A Celebration of Childhood in America: Elissa Cullman, Museum of American Folk Art, Sandra Brant
(Book, 1980)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
California Fashion Designers: Art and Style: Douglas Bullis
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $6.83  |
|
 |
The Big Book of Bush Cartoons!: Brian Fairrington, Daryl Cagle
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Diane Arbus: A Biography: Patricia Bosworth
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
Manhattan Dawn and Dusk: Jon Ortner
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Watercolor Workshop: Mary Carroll Nelson, Robert E. Wood
(Book, 1974)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $6.25  |
|
 |
Sirens: Marco Glaviano
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
An Introduction to Japanese Calligraphy: Yuuko Suzuki
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $7.47  |
|
 |
Seeing Gardens: Sam Abell
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $8.26  |
|
 |
A Bridge to Landscape Quilts: Mary L. Hackett
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition: may have light corner bends, light scuffing to cover.... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Pictorial Archive of Geometric Designs: Wil Stegenga
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable: may have one or all of the following; light corner bends, scuff... More info...
 $4.10  |
|
 |
Photoshop Studio With Bert Monroy: Bert Monroy
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Jackson 500 2
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $6.87  |
|
 |
Peanuts: The Art of Charles M. Schulz: Charles M. Schulz
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Art of Watercolor: William F. Powell
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition: may have light corner bends, scuff marks, wear to dust... More info...
 $2.99  |

Page 1 of 7

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 Next  |
|
|