 |
Junie B. Jones and Her Big Fat Mouth: Barbara Park
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Different cover. No writing or marks! Very minor shelf wear. Slight bend in... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Junie B. Jones Has a Monster Under Her Bed: Barbara Park
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition paperback! Very minor shelf wear along spine and edges.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mummies in the Morning: Pope Mary Osborne
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, different cover! Never been read! Fantastic, gift quality condition!... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Divine Secrets of the Ya-ya Sisterhood: A Novel: Rebecca Wells
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great book! From a smoke free home!! No marks!! Shows a little shelf wear... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Junie B. Jones and That Meanie Jim's Birthday: Barbara Park
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Different cover. Cover shows minor shelf wear along edges and spine. No... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Junie B., First Grader (At Last): Barbara Park
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great, like new condition! No writing or marks! Buy with confidence!!! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cross My Heart: Carly Phillips
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks like new!! Fanastic condition book with no marks! Buy with... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Junie B. Jones Loves Handsome Warren: Barbara Park
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No writing or marks! Different cover. Minor shelf wear and minor bends in... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Teachin' Cheap: Using Bags, Sacks, Paper, & Boxes in the Classroom: Linda Holliman
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, never been used book from a smoke free home! No writing or marks! Buy... More info...
 $5.75  |
|
 |
Briar's Book: Library Edition: Tamora Pierce
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, fantastic condition book with a different cover! From a smoke free... More info...
 $1.20  |
|
 |
The Case of Hermie the Missing Hamster: James Preller
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, never been read from a smoke free home! Buy with confidence!!! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Chicken Soup for the Soul at Work: 101 Stories of Courage, Compassion and Creativity in the Workplace: Jack Canfield, Maida Rogerson, Mark Victor Hansen, Martin Rutte
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Good condition! Front top corner and a few inside pages show that they have... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Music of Dolphins: Karen Hesse
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very good condition book! Minor shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tris's Book: Tamora Pierce
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fantastic condition book! Name written small inside front cover. Very minor... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
My Heart Is on the Ground: The Diary of Nannie Little Rose, a Sioux Girl: Ann Rinaldi
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Mint condition, new, hardback edition! From a smoke free home! Buy with... More info...
 $1.20  |
|
 |
Adorable Wearables That Teach Early Concepts: Reproducible Patterns for ABC Vests, Weather Mittens, and Other Easy-To-Make Paper Projects That Kids Can Wear: Donald Silver, Patricia J. Wynne
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, mint condition book from a smoke free home!! No writing or marks!! Buy... More info...
 $1.89  |
|
 |
Miss Smith's Incredible Storybook: Michael Garland
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, Scholastic edition, mint condition paperback! From a smoke free home!!... More info...
 $1.54  |
|
 |
Truth About Bats: E. Moore, Joanna Cole
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, mint condition book from a smoke free home!! Never been read!!! Gift... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Junie B. Jones Is Not a Crook: Barbara Park
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Fantastic condition paperback! No writing or marks! Very minor shelf wear.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Teach Us, Amelia Bedelia: Peggy Parish
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fantastic condition paperback! No writing or marks!! Buy with confidence!! More info...
 $0.75  |