 |
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW BOOK. NEVER BEEN READ. SOME SHELFWEAR MARKS. BLACK REMAINDER... More info...
 $59.95  |
|
 |
Kingdom's Edge: Chuck Black
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW BOOK. NEVER BEEN READ. SOME SHELFWEAR MARKS. REMAINDER MARK.MOST... More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
The Magical Worlds of Harry Potter: a Treasury of Myths, Legends, and Fascinating Facts: David Colbert
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW BOOK.NEVER BEEN READ... SOME SHELFWEAR MARKS. BLACK REMAINDER... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Empress of the World: Sara Ryan
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW BOOK.NEVER BEEN READ... SOME SHELFWEAR MARKS. BLACK REMAINDER... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Starship Troopers: Robert A. Heinlein
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW BOOK. NEVER BEEN READ. SOME SHELFWEAR MARKS. BLACK REMAINDER... More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
Comfort Woman: Nora Okja Keller
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW BOOK.NEVER BEEN READ... SOME SHELFWEAR MARKS. BLACK REMAINDER... More info...
 $17.95  |
|
 |
Papua New Guinea: Melody Carlson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW BOOK. NEVER BEEN READ. SOME SHELFWEAR MARKS. REMAINDER MARK.MOST... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Body and Soul: Frank Conroy
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW BOOK! May have a remainder mark. Some shelfwear marks. Most orders ship... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Almanac of the Dead: A Novel: Leslie Silko
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW BOOK.NEVER BEEN READ... SOME SHELFWEAR MARKS. BLACK REMAINDER... More info...
 $9.78  |
|
 |
The Romance Reader: Pearl Abraham
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW BOOK. NEVER BEEN READ.SOME SHELFWEAR MARKS. BLACK REMAINDER MARK.... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
The Dragon and the Djinn: Gordon R. Dickson
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW BOOK! May have a remainder mark. Some shelfwear marks. Most orders ship... More info...
 $11.99  |
|
 |
Death in Disguise/a Chief Inspector Barnaby Mystery: Caroline Graham
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW BOOK! May have a remainder mark. Some shelfwear marks. Most orders ship... More info...
 $21.00  |
|
 |
The Magical Worlds of Philip Pullman: A Treasury of Fascinating Facts: David Colbert
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW BOOK. NEVER BEEN READ. SOME SHELFWEAR MARKS. BLACK REMAINDER... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
The Blue Afternoon: William Boyd
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW BOOK! May have a remainder mark. Some shelfwear. Most orders ship... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
The Keys to the Street: A Novel of Suspense: Ruth Rendell
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book. May have a black remainder mark. Some shelfwear marks. MOST... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Stake That!: Mari Mancusi
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW BOOK. NEVER BEEN READ. SOME SHELFWEAR MARKS. BLACK REMAINDER... More info...
 $5.58  |
|
 |
The Romance Reader: Pearl Abraham
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW BOOK. NEVER BEEN READ. SOME SHELFWEAR MARKS. BLACK REMAINDER... More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Summer of Love: Emily Franklin
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW BOOK.BLACK REMAINDER MARK. SOME SHELFWEAR MARKS. BLACK REMAINDER... More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
The Age of Innocence: Edith Wharton
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW BOOK.NEVER BEEN READ... SOME SHELFWEAR MARKS. BLACK REMAINDER... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Summer of Love: Emily Franklin
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW BOOK.NEVER BEEN READ... SOME SHELFWEAR MARKS. BLACK REMAINDER... More info...
 $4.36  |