 |
The Ultimate Weight Solution: The 7 Keys to Weight Loss Freedom: Dr. Phil McGraw
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: #2198 Hardback book in FINE condition in a near FINE dustjacket. NO marks... More info...
 $11.44  |
|
 |
Hot, Flat, and Crowded: Why We Need a Green Revolution--and How It Can Renew America: Thomas L. Friedman
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: #1116 LEATHER BOUND SIGNED FIRST EDITION. From the Easton Press Signed... More info...
 $142.88  |
|
 |
Tracks: Louise Erdrich
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: #AK10 Softcover book in as new condition, appears unread. NO marks in or... More info...
 $3.33  |
|
 |
The Prophet: Kahlil Gibran
(Hardcover, 1973)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: #454 New and unread hardcover book. 1000s of CDs, Books and Movies to... More info...
 $8.88  |
|
 |
Winning: Jack Welch, Suzy Welch
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: #1322 Sealed in the publisher's shrink wrap, Easton Press. SIGNED limited... More info...
 $142.88  |
|
 |
The Satanic Verses: Salman Rushdie
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: #1019 1st edition, 1st printing, full number line. Hardback book in FINE... More info...
 $52.88  |
|
 |
The Book of Virtues: A Treasury of Great Moral Stories: William John Bennett
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: #835 Leatherbound book with gold gilt page edges and a sewn in book mark... More info...
 $42.88  |
|
 |
The Weigh Down Diet: Gwen Shamblin
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: #2313 book in FINE condition in a near FINE dustjacket. NO marks in... More info...
 $23.95  |
|
 |
The Chronicles of Narnia
(Boxed Set & Paperback, 1970)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: #3581 Softcover books in as new condition, appears unread. NO marks in or... More info...
 $39.88  |
|
 |
The Amazing Adventures of Kavalier & Clay: Michael Chabon
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: #2834 2000 1st edition 1st printing with same cover as hardback. 1st... More info...
 $22.88  |
|
 |
Ll Cool J's Platinum Workout: Dave Honig, Jeff O'Connell, L. L. Cool J
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Absolutely brand new and unopened, NO remainder mark, no marks on book... More info...
 $10.88  |
|
 |
On Death and Dying: Elisabeth Kubler-Ross
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: #2815 RARE stated first edition hardback in UNREAD condiiton in a fine... More info...
 $99.88  |
|
 |
Eat That Frog!: 21 Great Ways to Stop Procrastinating and Get More Done in Less Time: Brian Tracy
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: #597 New softcover book. Never opened, never read. 1000s of CDs, Books and... More info...
 $8.88  |
|
 |
Cold Mountain: Charles Frazier
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: #660 SIGNED on the title page, 1st edition/1st printing, sticker w/ blurb... More info...
 $99.88  |
|
 |
Every Day, Everywhere: Global Perspectives on Popular Culture: Stuart Hirschberg, Terry Hirschberg
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: #244 Softcover book with no highlightign, but covers are creased/curled.... More info...
 $12.88  |
|
 |
Vegetarian Cooking for Everyone: Deborah Madison
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: #278 Hardcover book, NEW, unread. NO marks in or on book, touch of... More info...
 $28.88  |
|
 |
Managing Your Emotions: Instead of Your Emotions Managing You!: Joyce Meyer
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: #2053 SIGNED! Hardback book in FINE condition in a near FINE... More info...
 $18.99  |
|
 |
The Enchantress of Florence: Salman Rushdie
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: #1115 LEATHER BOUND SIGNED FIRST EDITION. From the Easton Press Signed... More info...
 $142.88  |
|
 |
Jonathan Livingston Seagull: Richard Bach
(Hardcover, 1970)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: #1545 1971 stated second printing hardback book in near FINE condition in... More info...
 $84.88  |
|
 |
Firestarter: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1980)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: #1994 1st edition, 4th printing hardback book in near fine condition in... More info...
 $14.88  |