 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some shelfwear apparent mostly on back of jacket; otherwise very nice! More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Running With Scissors: Augusten Burroughs
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: slight shelfwear but nice More info...
 $0.78  |
|
 |
Digital Fortress: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: slight shelfwear; very nice More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Brethren: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some creasing and shelfwear on the dust jacket, but otherwise in very nice... More info...
 $1.85  |
|
 |
The Bad Beginning: Lemony Snicket
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: only read once or twice More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Love Walked in: Marisa De Los Santos
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: slight damage on front cover but otherwise nice More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Angela's Ashes: A Memoir: Frank McCourt
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: slight shelfwear on jacket but really nice overall More info...
 $0.87  |
|
 |
The Partner: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: has sale sticker on back jacket; otherwise very nice. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
She's Come Undone: Wally Lamb
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: creasing on spine; Oprah book club sticker on cover; price sticker on back. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Testament: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: slight sticker residue on front jacket; slight wear to jacket but in very... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Black Order: James Rollins
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: very slight creasing More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Wide Window: Lemony Snicket
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: only read once or twice More info...
 $1.45  |
|
 |
Wish You Well: David Baldacci
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very minor shelfwear on back of jacket; otherwise, very nice! More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Black Order: James Rollins
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: very tiny creasing on corners of cover; otherwise good! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Plains of Passage: Jean M. Auel
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minimal sticker residue on front of jacket More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Drawing of the Three: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some shelfwear and creasing mostly on back; otherwise decent More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Life Laughs: The Naked Truth About Motherhood, Marriage, and Moving On: Jenny McCarthy
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1.03  |
|
 |
Calculus With Analytic Geometry: Bruce H. Edwards, David E. Heyd, Robert P. Hostetler, Ron Larson
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: some shelfwear but otherwise in excellent condition! No missing pages or... More info...
 $49.95  |
|
 |
The Gospel of Mary Magdalene
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: minor creases on spine but otherwise excellent; only read once More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Tarnished Gold: V. C. Andrews
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: one page coming loose More info...
 $0.75  |