 |
Beach Road: Library Edition: James Patterson, Peter De Jonge, Peter Dejonge
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Pages clean and tight. Book in great shape. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Two Little Girls in Blue: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book looks new except for some wear on dust cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Carriage House: Carla Neggers
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages are clean, Dust cover has some shelf wear, small tare at top of dust... More info...
 $0.76  |
|
 |
The Tragedy of Julius Caesar: Barbara Rosen, William Rosen, William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover has some shelf wear, name on inside and on top of boook,marks on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Prior Bad Acts: Tami Hoag
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages clean and tight. A little shelf wear on dust cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Heart Full of Lies: A True Story of Desire and Death: Ann Rule
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear, pages are in good shape More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Red Dragon: Thomas Harris
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages clean and tight. Cover has a couple little marks and pages on the... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Slammerkin: Emma Donoghue
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book gently read. Dust cover has one small mark on front and one on the... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Inside the Mind of Scott Peterson: Keith Ablow
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages are clean. Dust cover shows some wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Middle Sin: Merline Lovelace
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: looks brand new,one crease on binding,doesn't even look read More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Missing: Chris Mooney
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Pages clean and tight. Book is in great shape. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Wolves in Chic Clothing: Carrie Karasyov, Jill Kargman
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book gently read once. Book in great shape. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Serenity: Harry Lee Kraus
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Most cases ships same day! Little sticker residue on back cover. More info...
 $2.45  |
|
 |
Kidnapped: Being Memoirs of the Adventures of David Balfour in the Year 1751: Robert Louis Stevenson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pages are clean and tight. Very little shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Perfect Nightmare: John Saul
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Pages clean and tight. Dust cover in great shape. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Color Of Law: Mark Gimenez
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages clean and tight. Some shelf wear on cover. More info...
 $0.75  |