 |
The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages clean and tight. Dust cover shows a little wear but not much. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The World Is Flat: A Brief History of the Twenty-first Century: Thomas L. Friedman
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Quick shipping! More info...
 $4.13  |
|
 |
Angela's Ashes: A Memoir: Frank McCourt
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book lookds new except for the bottom corner of front cover is bent. Has... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Goal: A Process of Ongoing Improvement: Eliyashu M. Goldratt, Jeff Cox
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages clean and tight. Sticker residue on front cover. More info...
 $1.27  |
|
 |
Love in the Time of Cholera: Gabriel Garcia Marquez
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book gently read once. More info...
 $3.83  |
|
 |
The Rescue: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Front cover has some cracks,first few pages have a small stain and have... More info...
 $0.79  |
|
 |
The Outsiders: Library Edition: Jonathan Kellerman
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Pages clean and tight. Book is in great shape. More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
Plum Lovin': Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Pages clean and tight. Dust cover is missing. More info...
 $0.79  |
|
 |
The Reckoning: Library Edition: Beverly Lewis
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages are clean and tight. Sticker on back cover. Does have a little shelf... More info...
 $1.06  |
|
 |
Light in the Window: Jan Karon
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in great shape. Pages clean and tight, back bottom corner is bent More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Scarlet Thread: Francine Rivers
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages clean and tight. Name on inside of cover.Shows a little shelf wear. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: one crease in binding,shelf wear on bottom of book More info...
 $0.79  |
|
 |
The Guardian: Dee Henderson
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages clean and tight. Very little shelf wear. Name in front of book. More info...
 $0.82  |
|
 |
The Laws of Money, the Lessons of Life: Suze Orman
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages clean and tight. Dust cover has very little shelf wear on back... More info...
 $1.13  |
|
 |
Where the Heart Is: Billie Letts
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages are clean, binding is tight, cover looks good except bottom and top... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Juicing for Life: Cherie Calbom, Maureen Keane
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages are clean and neat. Cover has some creases and top corner is bent More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
The Final Quest: Rick Joyner
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has been well read. Some writing, notes, underlining and... More info...
 $1.31  |
|
 |
Desecration: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: pages are very clean, dust cover has some shelf wear,mark on top of book More info...
 $0.79  |
|
 |
Piercing the Darkness: Frank Peretti
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very little shelf wear, pages are yellowing More info...
 $0.79  |
|
 |
The Hours: Michael Cunningham
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover looks new,Edges of pages are starting to yellow,Binding tight More info...
 $0.75  |