 |
Publication Manual of the American Psychological Association
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition, like new. More info...
 $11.89  |
|
 |
Managerial Accounting: Hilton, Ronald W. Hilton
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition, like new. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Strategic Management With Infotrac: Competitiveness and Globalization: Michael A. Hitt, R. Duane Ireland, Robert E. Hoskisson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Strategic Management textbook for sell. More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Contemporary Marketing with Infotrac: David L. Kurtz, Louis E. Boone
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book is in good condition. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Operations Management: William J. Stevenson
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition, like new. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
The Legal and E-Commerce Environment Today: Frank B. Cross, Roger Leroy Miller
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition, like new. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Legal and E-Commerce Environment Today: Frank B. Cross, Roger Leroy Miller
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The Legal and E-Commerce Environment Today textbook for sell. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Human Resource Management: John H. Jackson, Robert L. Mathis
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition, like new. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Leadership: Research Findings, Practice, and Skills: Andrew J. Dubrin
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book is in good condition. More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Principles of Economics: N. Gregory Mankiw
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition, like new. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Organizational Theory, Design, and Change: Text and Cases: Gareth R. Jones
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Organizational Theory, Design and Change textbook for sell. More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Accounting: Carl S. Warren, James M. Reeve, Philip E. Fess
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition, like new. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Literature Reading Reacting Writing: Laurie Kirszner
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition, like new. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Small Business Management: Entrepreneurship and Beyond: Timothy S. Hatten
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Business and Administrative Communication: Kitty O. Locker
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition, like new. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Leading on the Creative Edge: Gaining Competitive Advantage Through the Power of Creative Problem Solving: Roger L. Firestien
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition, like new. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Organizational Theory, Design, and Change: Text and Cases: Gareth R. Jones
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition, like new. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Business Law: Principles and Cases: Daniel V. Davidson
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Basic Law textbook for sell. More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
80 Readings: David Munger
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Business Law: Principles and Cases: Daniel V. Davidson
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition, like new. More info...
 $10.00  |