 |
No Place Like Home: Mary Higgins Clark
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Price sticker on cover,gently read,owners name inside. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul III: More Stories of Life, Love and Learning: Jack Canfield
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear. As always will ship same or next day of order More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Devil's Labyrinth: John Saul
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition but due to it being ex-library book w/usual... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Paradise: Toni Morrison
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Gently read,slight shelf wear. As always will ship same or next day of... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sweet Revenge: Diane Mott Davidson
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library book w/usual library marks and stickers,as always will ship same... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hitched: A Regan Reilly Mystery: Carol Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library book w/usual library marks , stickers and slight shelf wear,as... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
By Sorrow's River: Larry McMurtry
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library book w/usual library marks , stickers and slight shelf wear,as... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Pilgrim's Progress: From This World to That Which Is to Come: John Bunyan
(Paperback, 1959)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-library book w/ usual library marks, stickers and slight shelf wear. As... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Rise and Shine: A Novel: Anna Quindlen
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library book w/usual library marks and stickers, as always will ship... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Covington Christmas: Joan Medlicott
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-library book w/ usual library marks, stickers and slight shelf wear. As... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of English Grammar/Volume A: Betty Schrampfer Azar
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Will ship same or next day of order. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Brinkley's Beat: People, Places, and Events That Shaped My Time: David Brinkley
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-library book w/ usual library marks, stickers and slight shelf wear. As... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tepper Isn't Going Out: Calvin Trillin
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library book w/usual library marks and stickers, as always will ship... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Second Coming of Mavala Shikongo: Peter Orner
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition, but due to it being an ex-library book... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Ask the Experts: 2500 Great Hints & Smart Tips from the Pros: Reader's Digest
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-library book w/ usual library marks, stickers and slight shelf wear. As... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Heaven Of Mercury: Brad Watson
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-library book w/ usual library marks, stickers and slight shelf wear. As... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Student Activity Manual For Adler, Proctor, and Towne's Looking Out/Looking in: Mary O. Wiemann, Neil Towne, Ronald Adler
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Slightest shelf wear, will ship same or next day of order. More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
Peterson's Scholarships, Grants & Prizes 2006: Peterson's
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-library book w/usual library marks , stickers and slight shelf wear,as... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
More Than This: Wendy Corsi Staub
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Gently read,shelf wear,price sticker on back cover,as always will ship same... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Who Does She Think She Is?: A Novel: Benilde Little
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Price sticker on front cover,spine creases and shelf wear. as always will... More info...
 $0.75  |