 |
The Life and Times of the Thunderbolt Kid: A Memoir: Bill Bryson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-library book w/ usual library marks, stickers and slight shelf wear. As... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Last Shot: A Final Four Mystery: John Feinstein
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-library book w/ usual library marks, stickers and slight shelf wear. As... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
How I Got This Way: Patrick F. McManus
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-library book w/ usual library marks, stickers and slight shelf wear. As... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Knee Deep in Paradise: Brett Butler
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library book w/usual library marks , stickers and slight shelf wear,as... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cinderella Story: My Life in Golf: Bill Murray, George Peper
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-library book w/ usual library marks, stickers and slight shelf wear. As... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dave Barry in Cyberspace: Dave Barry
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-library book w/ usual library marks, stickers and slight shelf wear. As... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Starburst: Robin Pilcher
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-library book w/ usual library marks, stickers and slight shelf wear. As... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
All I Know About Animal Behavior I Learned in Loehmann's Dressing Room: Erma Bombeck
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-library book w/ usual library marks, stickers and slight shelf wear. As... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Big Gamble: Michael McGarrity
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition for a library book,with the usual library... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Shell Game: A Mallory Novel: Carol O'Connell
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library book w/usual library marks and stickers, as always will ship... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Starburst: Robin Pilcher
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-library book w/usual library marks and stickers, as always will ship... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Bridge: Doug Marlette
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-library book w/usual library marks , stickers and slight shelf wear,as... More info...
 $75.00  |
|
 |
Dave Barry's Guide to Guys: A Fairly Short Book: Dave Barry
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-library book w/ usual library marks, stickers and slight shelf wear. As... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
King of the Middle March: Kevin Crossley-Holland
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ex-library book w/usual library marks , stickers and slight shelf wear,as... More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor: Humorous Second Opinions for Everyday Life: Mark Depaolis
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-library book w/usual library marks , stickers and slight shelf wear,as... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Terrorism: William Dudley
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library book w/usual library marks , stickers and slight shelf wear,as... More info...
 $2.30  |
|
 |
Goofy Good Clean Jokes for Kids!: Bob Phillips
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Price sticker on cover,shelf wear,cover bent,as always will ship same or... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Stay: Bil Keane
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Never read,slightest of shelf wear,as alwayswill ship same or next day of... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Copper: Rebecca Lisle
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-library book w/ usual library marks, stickers and slight shelf wear. As... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Funny As a Dead Relative: A Kimmy Kruse Mystery: Susan Rogers Cooper
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-library book w/ usual library marks, stickers and slight shelf wear. As... More info...
 $0.75  |