 |
This Bitter Earth: Bernice L. McFadden
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Synopsis Sugar Lacey leaves Short Junction, Arkansas, for the big... More info...
 $7.10  |
|
 |
An Ordinary Woman: Donna Hill
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Synopsis Asha marries the dashing Ross, but Lisa loves him too. (Who... More info...
 $2.65  |
|
 |
Killer Chameleon: Chassie West
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Shades And Shadows: Sophia Shaw
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Promises to Keep: A Novel: Gloria Mallette
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New
 $7.53  |
|
 |
Cold Day in July: Stella Cameron
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New
 $1.70  |
|
 |
Selah's Bed: Jenoyne Adams
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Sexual healing,forceful story. More info...
 $3.48  |
|
 |
What She Doesn't Know: Tina Wainscott
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Slight spine creasing,store stickers on front and back cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Good Woman Blues: Lynn Emery
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book gently read.Slightest shelf wear and slight spine creases. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Leaving Cecil Street: Diane McKinney-Whetstone
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: As always, will ship same or next day of order. More info...
 $1.70  |
|
 |
Finders Keepers: Fern Michaels
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Slightest shelf shelf, as always will ship same or next day of order. More info...
 $10.50  |
|
 |
Street Dreams: Faye Kellerman
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Name written inside,slightest spine creases,will ship same or next day of... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Principles of Marketing: Barry Berman, Joel R. Evans
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Slightest shelf wear,opened but never used. As always will ship same or... More info...
 $22.00  |
|
 |
Precalculus :Functions and Graphs: Functions and Graphs Student's Solutions Manual: Franklin D. Demana
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Used,worn cover,pages clean no marks,will ship same or next day of order. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Constantine: Pocket Books
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear,unread,will ship same or next day of order. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Fast & Easy Techniques for Building Modern Cabinetry: Danny Proulx
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read, will ship same or next day of order. More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Upside Down: John Ramsey Miller, Mary Jane Miller
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Gently read,name inside, slight shelf wear,as always will ship same or next... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Wrong Man: The Final Verdict on the Dr. Sam Sheppard Murder Case: James Neff
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Former library book,in very good shape.Comes with the usual library... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The First Lady: Carl Weber
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Will ship same or next day of order. More info...
 $8.98  |
|
 |
Hit Parade: Lawrence Block
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Former library book in very good shape with clean pages,comes with usual... More info...
 $0.75  |