 |
The Notebook: Nicholas Sparks
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: a bit of writing on first couple pages buy more items from our huge... More info...
 $1.10  |
|
 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: inscription inside. Buy multiple items from our large inventory & u save $$... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Road Less Traveled: A New Psychology of Love, Traditional Values and Spiritual Growth: M. Scott Peck
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: a bit discolored due to age, name inside front,otherwise brand new More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Full Scoop: Charlotte Hughes, Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: excellent condition, very minor shelf wear More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
She's Come Undone: Wally Lamb
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: spine creasing cover a bit worn buy more items from our very huge inventory... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Separate Peace: John Knowles
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: typical yellowing due to shelfwear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Darkest Kiss: Keri Arthur
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: store sticker on front More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Mind Game: Christine Feehan
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: spine creasing from one read, great book! Buy multiple items from me & u... More info...
 $1.45  |
|
 |
Jurassic Park: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Buy multiple items from me & u save $$ on shipping! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
There's a Wocket in My Pocket: Dr. Seuss
(Hardcover, 1974)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: has a spot on back cover, excellent quality More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
Follow the River: James Alexander Thom
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: first mass market edition, 1983,some creasing to spine,otherwise brand... More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
When Rabbit Howls: Truddi Chase
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: minor shelf wear,buy multiple items from our huge inventory and save $$ on... More info...
 $2.48  |
|
 |
A Time to Kill: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: creasing & yellowing due to age & shelf wear Buy multiple items from me & u... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Serena-caine: Serena-caine: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: few creases & a little shelfwear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Where the Heart Is: Billie Letts
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: minor shelf wear only buy multi. books from me and save $$ on shipping More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Brief History of Time: From the Big Bang to Black Holes: Stephen W. Hawking
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new-BRAND NEW, looks like it just came off the press,great gift... More info...
 $4.02  |
|
 |
Protein Power: Michael R. Eades M.D.
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Buy multiple items from our large inventory & u save $$ on shipping! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Demon's Kiss: Maggie Shayne
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Bag of Bones: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Buy multiple items from our large inventory & save $ on shipping More info...
 $1.40  |
|
 |
Sphere: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some spine creasing More info...
 $0.75  |