 |
Standard of Excellence: Book 2 E-Flat Alto Saxophone: Bruce Pearson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1983 pb ed. bk 2 lk new exc. corners bumped More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Goldmine's Price Guide to Collectible Record Albums: Neal Umphred
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New. Fine. Not a remainder, no marks. More info...
 $16.95  |
|
 |
At Play in the Promised Land: Diane Noble
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New. No marks. Careful packing, quick posting. More info...
 $2.60  |
|
 |
The Amazing, Colossal Book of Horror Trivia: Everything You Always Wanted to Know About Scary Movies but Were Afraid to Ask: Forrest J. Ackerman, Jim Clark, Jonathan Malcolm Lampley, Ken Beck
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. No marks, no wear. Careful packing, quick posting. More info...
 $13.75  |
|
 |
The Beatles!: A One-Night Stand in the Heartland A Collection of Original Photographs from August 21, 1965: Bill Carlson, Denise Gardner
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New in dust jacket. No marks, no wear. Careful packing, quick posting. More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
A Golden Age: The Golden Age of Radio: Martha Wickham
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Ships first class mail. More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Classical Monologues for Women: Monologues from 16th, 17th, and 18th Century Plays
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New. No marks, no wear. More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Rock 'N' Roll Trivia: Consumer Guide
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good in good dust jacket. Unmarked. Dust jacket has 3 small tears. More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Ceremonies in Dark Old Men: Lonne Elder III
(Paperback, 1969)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Fine in near fine dust jacket. Unmarked 1969 FSG hardcover. BCE. More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Warren Beatty: A Private Man: Suzanne Finstad
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Red dot on bottom edge. Careful packaging, quick posting. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Twilight Zone Scripts of Earl Hamner: Earl Hamner Jr., Tony Albarella
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. No marks, no wear. Careful packing, quick posting. More info...
 $5.90  |
|
 |
Dario Fo & Franca Rame: Artful Laughter: Ron Jenkins
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New in shrinkwrap. No marks, no price stickers. Careful packing, quick... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Trading Spaces Ultimate Episode Guide: Seasons 1 to 3: Amy Tincher-Durik, Meredith Books
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New. Publisher's mark on bottom edge. Careful packing, quick posting. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Pink Floyd - the Wall: Pink Floyd
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unmarked. Near fine. No flaws or wear. First Avon printing. Careful... More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
The Kingfisher Treasury of Ballet Stories
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New. No marks, no wear. More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
Musicians: Leslie Strudwick
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New. Ships first class. More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
The Laughing Baby: Remembering Nursery Rhymes and Reasons: Anne Scott
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: new 2000 edition 1-58761-010-8 More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
25 Christmas Favorites
(Other, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book & cassette new in blisterpack More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Tales of Hollywood
(Audio, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Spike Lee: On His Own Terms: Melissa McDaniel
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Ships first class. More info...
 $3.25  |