 |
Resisting the Anomie: Kwame Senu Neville Dawes
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SIGNED by the author on the title page. My copy is in excellent, like new... More info...
 $29.95  |
|
 |
How Far She Went: Mary Hood
(Hardcover, 1984)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SIGNED First edition in excellent condition with clean pages, a tight spine... More info...
 $15.95  |
|
 |
Queen of October: Shelley Mickle
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: *SIGNED* by author inside the front cover. Very good condition with clean... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Redemption Center: Vincent Craig Wright
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: My copy is in excellent, like new condition and appears unread. More info...
 $10.95  |
|
 |
Nothin' Left to Lose: Carl T. Smith
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: **SIGNED** by author on the title page. My copy is in very good condition... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Control: Tanya Tienne
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **SIGNED** by the author on the title page. My copy is in excellent... More info...
 $27.95  |
|
 |
An End: Paul Evan Hughes
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: My copy is in very good condition with clean pages and a tight spine. More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Richland Street: A Novel: Kevin O'Kelly
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: My copy is in excellent condition with clean pages and a tight spine. There... More info...
 $15.95  |
|
 |
The Year the Lights Came on: Terry Kay
(Hardcover, 1976)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: **SIGNED** by the author on the title page via an inscription. 1st edition. More info...
 $49.50  |
|
 |
The Starlite Drive-In: Marjorie Reynolds
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **SIGNED** My copy looks like the stock photo and has an inscription signed... More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
From My Front Porch: Minnie Dix
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: ***SIGNED*** by the author inside the front cover to Alethea. My copy is in... More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
The Life Triumphant And Other Poems 1911: Charles Russell Wakeley
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HARDCOVER *SIGNED* This is the original 1911 book signed by the author via... More info...
 $39.99  |
|
 |
Peter Bell: William Wordswroth
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: My copy is in very good condition with clean pages and a tight spine but... More info...
 $19.95  |