 |
A Lesson Before Dying: Ernest J. Gaines
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is very good and in very good condition!!!! More info...
 $3.52  |
|
 |
The Grim Grotto: Lemony Snicket
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great book in great condition!! I also have no.10! More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Anne of Green Gables: Lucy Maud Montgomery
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is in great shape. I have all 8 books and they come in a case. A... More info...
 $1.56  |
|
 |
The Shipping News: E. Annie Proulx
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This is a brand new book and so much better than the movie!! More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
The Slippery Slope: Lemony Snicket
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Very good book in great new condition. I also have no. 11! More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Breath, Eyes, Memory: Edwidge Danticat
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Wonderful book in great condition!!!! More info...
 $2.44  |
|
 |
Rilla of Ingleside: Lucy Maud Montgomery
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is in great shape--I have all 8!!! More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Flashback: Nevada Barr
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new hardback in wonderful condition!!! More info...
 $5.72  |
|
 |
Anne of the Island: Lucy Maud Montgomery
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is in great shape--I have all 8!!! More info...
 $1.97  |
|
 |
Emma: Library Edition: Jane Austen
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This is a great book, brand new and in great shape!!!!!!!!!! More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Birds of America: Lorrie Moore
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in wonderful condition and a great read!!!! More info...
 $4.69  |
|
 |
Ballad of Frankie Silver: Sharyn McCrumb
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This is a great read! If you like mysteries, this is for u!! More info...
 $0.88  |
|
 |
Anne of Avonlea: Library Edition: Caroline Parry, Lucy Maud Montgomery
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is in great shape--I have all 8!!! More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Rainbow Valley: Lucy Maud Montgomery
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is in great shape--I have all 8!!! More info...
 $4.49  |
|
 |
Anne of Ingleside: Lucy Maud Montgomery
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is in great shape--I have all 8!!! More info...
 $3.21  |
|
 |
Anne of Windy Poplars: Lucy Maud Montgomery
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is in great shape--I have all 8!!! More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Jane Eyre: Charlotte Bronte
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This is a brand new book, a pic can be made upon request!!! More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Ethan Frome: Edith Wharton
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This book is very good and in very good condition. I can make a picture... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
A Place Where the Sea Remembers: Sandra Benitez
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good book and in very good condition!!! More info...
 $1.60  |
|
 |
Piece of the Fox's Hide: Katherine Boling
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Very good condition with no highlighting. More info...
 $5.00  |