 |
Deception Point: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: cover creased on top corner, great inside More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Digital Fortress: A Thriller: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: spine crease, minor shelf wear More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The First Patient: Michael Palmer
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: I smoke and have pets. More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Countdown: Iris Johansen
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Full size edition. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Night Fall: A Novel: Nelson Demille
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Book Club Edition-page edges slightly soiled, fine inside. More info...
 $2.52  |
|
 |
The First Patient: Michael Palmer
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: I smoke and have pets. More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
Season of the Machete: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear.FROM CIGARETTE SMOKING HOME. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
1st to Die: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: spine creases, shelf wear More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Firestorm: Iris Johansen
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: book club edition More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Just One Look: Harlan Coben
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: book club edition-gently read once More info...
 $2.45  |
|
 |
The Footprints of God: Greg Iles
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Very slight shelf wear.FROM CIGARETTE SMOKING HOME. More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: shelf wear,spine creases,bit of dirt in page edges More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Dark Harvest: Karen Harper
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Unquiet: John Connolly
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: I smoke and have pets. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Indelible: Karin Slaughter
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: book club edition-gently read once More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Blind Alley: Iris Johansen
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Shelf wear, book club edition. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Guilty: Jason Pinter
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: I smoke and have pets. More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
No Second Chance: Harlan Coben
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: front inside of cover is trying to come unglued from pages. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Psychopath: Keith R. Ablow
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: spine creases More info...
 $2.81  |
|
 |
Hidden Prey: John Sandford
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: book club edition-gently read once More info...
 $3.48  |