 |
Patterns for College Writing: A Rhetorical Reader and Guide: Laurie G. Kirszner, Stephen R. Mandell
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Criminal Investigation With Infotrac: Karen M. Hess, Wayne W. Bennett
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardback, good condition, very few pages have highlights. More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Juvenile Delinquency with Infotrac: Theory, Practice, And Law: Brandon C. Welsh, Joseph J. Senna, Larry J. Siegel
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hard back book. Great condition. No highlighting. Student companion CD... More info...
 $45.00  |
|
 |
Criminology Today: An Integrative Introduction: Frank Schmalleger Ph.D.
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hard back book. Very good condition. No highlighting! More info...
 $65.00  |
|
 |
Evergreen With Readings: A Guide to Writing: Susan Fawcett
(Paperback)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Soft cover, great condition, very few highlighting More info...
 $55.00  |
|
 |
Public Speaking: Michael Osborn, Suzanne Osborn
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paper back book. Good condition. No highlighting. More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Criminal Courts: Structure, Process, And Issues: Dean J. Champion, Dean John Champion, Gary A. Rabe
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Research Methods and Statistics in Criminal Justice With Infortrac: Jack D. Fitzgerald, Steven M. Cox
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paper back book. Brand new! More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
Report Writing for Criminal Justice Professionals: Clarice R. Cox, Jerrold G. Brown
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Soft cover, good condition, very few pages have highlights. More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Corrections in the 21st Century: Frank Schmalleger Ph.D., John Ortiz Smykla
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Hard back book. Brand new! More info...
 $65.00  |
|
 |
Introductory Algebra: K. Elayn Martin-Gay
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Soft cover, good condition,no writing on pages. Comes with CD lecture... More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Introduction to Criminal Justice With Infotrac: Joseph J. Senna, Larry J. Siegel
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardback, very good condition, highlighted pages. More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Criminal Justice Today: An Introductory Text for the 21st Century: Frank Schmalleger Ph.D.
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New book. Hard cover. More info...
 $80.00  |
|
 |
Criminal Law: Terry M. Anderson, Thomas J. Gardner
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardback, very good condition, very few pages have highlights. More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Technical Writing: Process and Product: Sharon J. Gerson, Steven M. Gerson
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Soft cover, acceptable condition, highlighted pages. More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
Introduction To Law Enforcement And Criminal Justice: Henry M. Wrobleski, Karen M. Hess
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardback, very good condition, no highlighted pages. More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
CLEP: College Board
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paper back book. Great condition. No writing or highlighting. More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Essentials of Academic Writing
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paper back book. Very good condition. No highlighting! More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Introduction to Criminology: David Kauzlarich, Hugh D. Barlow
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardback, good condition, highlighted pages. More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Your Career: How to Make It Happen: Julie Griffin Levitt
(Other, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paper back book. Some highlighting. More info...
 $5.00  |