Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > fsufjp > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Architecture & Design (2)
 Art & Photography (1)
 Computers & Internet (2)
 Education & Teaching (3)
 Hobbies & Crafts (1)
 Home & Garden (2)
 Medical (1)
 Mind & Body (1)
 Performing Arts (6)
 Science & Technology (2)
 Sports & Recreation (1)
 Other (1)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
fsufjp (170Feedback is 100 to 499)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 170
Member since May-21-02 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Hollywood, FL

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
11 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Mac Os X Tiger For Dummies: Bob Levitus
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good condition. A few marks on the cover but thats it More info...

$15.00  buy

 Health Fitness Instructor's Handbook: B. Don Franks, Edward T. Howley
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good condition. A few marks on the cover but thats it More info...

$20.00  buy

 Cinematography: A Guide for Film Makers and Film Teachers: Jim Fletcher, Kris Malkiewicz
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good condition. A few marks on the cover but thats it More info...

$50.00  buy

 How to Draw Comic Book Heroes and Villains: Christopher Hart
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good condition. A few marks on the cover but thats it More info...

$15.00  buy

 Trading Spaces $100 to $1000 Makeovers: Maximizing Your Decorating Dollars
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good condition. A few marks on the cover but thats it More info...

$50.00  buy

 Sin City: The Frank Miller Library, Set II: Frank Miller, Robert Rodriguez, Robert Rodriquez
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good condition. A few marks on the cover but thats it More info...

$40.00  buy

 Master Handbook of Video Production: Jerry Whitaker
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: A Great In-Depth book on Video Production More info...

$17.00  buy

 Trading Spaces Color: Meredith Books
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good condition. A few marks on the cover but thats it More info...

$50.00  buy

 Surviving Hollywood: Your Ticket to Success: Jerry Rannow
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good condition. A few marks on the cover but thats it More info...

$20.00  buy

 A+ Certification for Dummies: Ron Gilster
(Other, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good condition. A few marks on the cover but thats it More info...

$15.00  buy

 All You Need to Know About the Movie and TV Business: Gail Resnik, Scott Trost
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good condition. A few marks on the cover but thats it More info...

$15.00  buy

Page 1 of 1