 |
2nd Chance: Andrew Gross, James Patterson
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear, name inside, no other markings. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Affirming Diversity: The Sociopolitical Context of Multicultural Education: Sonia Nieto
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Mint condition never used More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
A Time to Kill: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Good reading copy no writing or tears. Cover is different from shown. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Time to Kill: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Gently used in good shape. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
You Just Don't Understand: Deborah Tannen
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In great shape. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Where the Heart Is: Billie Letts
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear. Clean pages in good reading condition. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Bone Garden: Tess Gerritsen
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover worn, children stickers inside front cover, good reading condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Writers Reference: Diana Hacker
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never used, in perfect condition. More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Husband-Coached Childbirth: Jay Hathaway, Marjie Hathaway, Robert A. Bradley
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear, otherwise in great shape More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
White Oleander: Janet Fitch
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Previous owner name on inside cover, good used paperback. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants: Ann Brashares
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback in very good condition no writing/tears. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Pigs in Heaven: Barbara Kingsolver
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In good condition, front cover creased/curled, no writing or tears. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
O'hurley's Return: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In great shape, no writing or tears. Soft cover a bit worn otherwise... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
East Of Eden: John Steinbeck
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Retired High School book in perfect condition More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Magician's Nephew: C. S. Lewis
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover has creased corner, previous owner signature, otherwise in good... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
What Looks Like Crazy on an Ordinary Day: Pearl Cleage
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In great shape More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Organic Gardening for Dummies: Ann Whitman
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good conditon More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
The Silence of the Lambs: Thomas Harris
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very nice condition. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe: C. S. Lewis
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Couple of wrinkled pages, previous owner name in pencil, otherwise in good... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Chemistry: An Introduction To General, Organic, And Biological Chemistry: Karen C. Timberlake
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Mint condition, CD intact More info...
 $11.25  |