 |
Fundamentals of Corporate Finance: Bradford D. Jordan, Randolph W. Westerfield, Randolph Westerfield, Stephen A. Ross
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Still in plastic.. comes with the registration card and homework manager...... More info...
 $140.00  |
|
 |
Criminology: Larry J. Siegel
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In good condition..NM..Creek..44f More info...
 $112.00  |
|
 |
Cram101 Textbook Outlines to Accompany Cultural Anthropology: Barbara D. Miller
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Bargain! EJ Creek 194F More info...
 $42.00  |
|
 |
Principles of Economics: N. Gregory Mankiw
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean!! No marks!! Pines AR 61F More info...
 $105.00  |
|
 |
The African-American Odyssey: Combined Volume: Darlene Clark Hine, Stanley Harrold, William C. Hine
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shelf worn cover 3e no cd ml 175f More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Cultural Anthropology: Tribes, States, and the Global System: John H. Bodley
(Book, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Bargain..vv....83f More info...
 $83.99  |
|
 |
Sociology: Understanding A Diverse Society With Infotrac: Howard Francis Taylor, Margaret L. Andersen
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Has minor highlighting comes with all 3 books... CL Pines 71F More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
The Basics of Social Research: Guided Activities for Babbie's: Earl Babbie
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean! No marks! Cover a worn! Pines AR 73F More info...
 $28.00  |
|
 |
Sociology: Richard T. Schaefer
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Few shelf wears.. clean pages... no marks or highlights... Bargain.. TT..... More info...
 $52.00  |
|
 |
Organized Crime: Howard Abadinsky
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean!! No marks!! Pines AR 72B More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Sociology: Richard T. Schaefer
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: small shelf wear 10e ml 234f More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Adventures in the Human Spirit: Philip E. Bishop
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor bend on the front cover...Comes with CD.. clean pages.. no MARKS OR... More info...
 $48.00  |
|
 |
Sociology: John J. MacIonis
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean no markings...CL Pines 24F More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
American Government & Politics Today 2009-2010 Edition: The Essentials: Barbara A. Bardes, MacK C. Shelley II, Steffen W. Schmidt
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean!! No marks!! Pines AR 62F More info...
 $83.00  |
|
 |
Economics: Principles, Applications, and Tools: Arthur O'Sullivan, Stephen J. Perez, Steve Perez, Steven M. Sheffrin
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Bargain! Ej creek 33f. More info...
 $21.00  |
|
 |
Essentials of Sociology: A Down-to-Earth Approach: James M. Henslin
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: minor shelf wear 6e ml 43f More info...
 $18.99  |
|
 |
Marriage And Family Experience with Infotrac: Intimate Relationships in a Changing Society: Bryan Strong, Christine Devault, Theodore F. Cohen
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: minor shelf wear 9e ml 51f More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Advanced Financial Accounting: Cynthia G. Jeffrey, Cynthia JEFFREY, Richard E. Baker, Thomas E. King
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Bargain!Ej creek 203f. More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
The Law of Business Organizations: John E. Moye
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Good condition!!.. Bargian!.. TT.. creek.. 64f... More info...
 $95.00  |
|
 |
The Urban World: J. John Palen
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition...141f More info...
 $42.00  |