Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > fo076293 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Business & Economics (10)
 Computers & Internet (1)
 Law (1)
 Psychology (1)
 Science & Technology (2)
 Social Science & Politics (1)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
fo076293 (1)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 1
Member since Jan-16-07 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Orlando, FL

 Add to Favorite Sellers


Books Books
10 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Financial Management/infotrac: Theory and Practice: Eugene F. Brigham, Michael C. Ehrhardt
(Other, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: 11th Edition. Good condition. Some highlighting and notes. Includes... More info...

$25.00  buy

 Economics: Campbell R. McConnell, Stanley L. Brue
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: 16th Edition. Very good condition. No highlighting or notes. More info...

$10.00  buy

 Working Papers for use with Managerial Accounting: Eric W. Noreen, Peter C. Brewer, Ray H. Garrison
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: 11th Edition. Very good condition. No highlighting or notes. More info...

$40.00  buy

 Business Law Text and Cases: Legal, Ethical, Global, and E-commerce Environments: Frank B. Cross, Gaylord A. Jentz, Kenneth W. Clarkson, Roger Leroy Miller
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: 9th Edition. Very good condition. Some highlighting. More info...

$30.00  buy

 Human Resource Management: Mary Gowan, Mary Human Resource Management Skills Gowan, Mondy, Robert M. Noe
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: 9th Edition. Excellent condition. No highlighting, notes or any marks on... More info...

$25.00  buy

 Marketing Management: Philip Kotler
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: 11th Edition. Very good condition. Minimal notes. No highlighting. More info...

$10.00  buy

 Information Technology for Management: Transforming Business in the Digital Economy: Dorothy E. Leidner, Efraim Turban, Ephraim McLean, James Wetherbe
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: 5th Edition. Very good condition. Some highlighting and notes. More info...

$30.00  buy

 Organizational Behavior: Robert Kreitner
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: 6th Edition. Very good condition. A few notes and underlining. More info...

$25.00  buy

 Operations Management: William J. Stevenson
(Book, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: 7th Edition. Good condition. Minimal highlighting. Includes CD-ROM. More info...

$4.00  buy

 Strategic Management With Infotrac: Competitiveness and Globalization: Michael A. Hitt, R. Duane Ireland, Robert E. Hoskisson
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: 5th Edition. Like new condition. No highlighting or notes. More info...

$40.00  buy

Page 1 of 1