 |
The Hours: Michael Cunningham
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very light cover/shelf wear. Daily mailings. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Amazonia: James Rollins
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine crease, light cover/shelf wear. Daily mailings More info...
 $2.10  |
|
 |
From Potter's Field: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG++ Very light cover/shelf wear. Kay Scarpetta novel. Daily mailings. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Body Double: Tess Gerritsen
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG+ Very light spine crease & cover/shelf wear. Daily mailings. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Skin Tight: Carl Hiaasen
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages VG, heavy spine crease, moderate cover wear. Daily mailings. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Only by Your Touch: Catherine Anderson
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG+++ Very light spine creasing. Daily mailings. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Miracle Cure: Michael Palmer
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages like new/light spine crease. Daily mailings. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Fourth Hand: A Novel: John Irving
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG+ condition. Very light cover/shelf wear. Daily mailings. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Rickie: Frederic Flach
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very light hinge crease & cover/shelf wear. Daily mailings. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Terrible Hours: The Man Behind the Greatest Submarine Rescue in History: Peter Maas
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very Good++ Very light shelf wear. Daily mailings. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Condition Critical: The Story of a Nurse Continues: Echo Heron
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor spine crease & cover/corner wear. Minor reading creases back cover.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Red Hat Club Rides Again: Haywood Smith
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine crease, small rip along spine that had been taped. Daily mailings. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Beyond Recall: Stephen Kyle
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new. Daily mailings. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Carrier: Holden Scott
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Almost like new with minor shelf wear. Daily mailings. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Paramedic: The True Story of a New York Paramedic's Battles With Life and Death: Mary B. Shapiro, Paul D. Shapiro
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Pages good w/light tanning. Spinecrease. Moderate cover wear. Daily... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Dr. Earl Mindell's What You Should Know About Better Nutrition for Athletes: Earl Mindell, Virginia L. Hopkins
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Moderate cover wear. Pages good with tanning. Daily mailings. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Speed: Mark Harris
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition plus. Has shelf edge wear. Pages very good with light... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Acid Row: Minette Walters
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very light spine crease. Minor spot of discoloration outside edge of pages.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jane Brody's Cold and Flu Fighter: Jane E. Brody
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New! Daily mailings. More info...
 $0.90  |
|
 |
Split Image: Judy Mercer
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light cover/shelf wear. Daily mailings. More info...
 $0.75  |