 |
Her Mistletoe Husband: Renee Roszel
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: LARGER PRINT:Pages very good. Moderate front cover reading crease, writing... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Others: James Herbert
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good + condition. Very light spine crease/cover wear. Daily mailings. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Birthstone: Mollie Gregory
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor spine crease and light cover wear. Daily mailings. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
In-Laws and Outlaws: Barbara Paul
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light tanning outside edge of pages/minor cover wear. Initials on flyleaf.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Great California Game: Jonathan Gash
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable plus condition. Reading crease front cover, moderate cover wear.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
First Horseman: John Case
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor front cover reading crease. Daily mailings. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Midnight Mask: A Bandit's Kiss: Maria Greene
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light front cover wear, pages like new. Daily mailings. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Clinic: Jonathan Kellerman
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very minor cover wear, spine crease. Otherwise great. Fast shipping. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
City Hall: Kenneth Lipper
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor cover edge/shelf wear. St. Martin's Paperback edition, 1996. Daily... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cloak of Darkness: Ann Brahms
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: First printing 1992. Pages very good. Spine crease. Cover wear with corner... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Irreparable Harm: Lee Gruenfeld
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor cover/shelf wear. Corner crease back cover. Daily mailings! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Body Language: James W. Hall
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Pages good. Cover wear/spine crease. Writing on flyleaf. Daily mailings. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Free Frenchman: Piers Paul Read
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: First Ballantine Book edition 1988. Heavy spine crease. Cover wear. Pages... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Pigtown: Library Edition: William J. Caunitz
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light spine & front cover reading crease/very light shelf wear. Pinnacle... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Ghost Tribe: Rob MacGregor
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light spine crease/shelf wear. Daily mailings. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mantis: Richard LA Plante
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very minor spine crease/shelf wear. Fast Shipping! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Ungrateful Dead: Gary L. Holleman
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor spine & front cover crease. Name on flyleaf. Light coverwear. Daily... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Overland Trail: W. W. Lee
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG plus condition. Very light cover edge wear. Daily mailings. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Genesis Shield: Steven Spruill
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Heavy spine crease/cover wear but pages good. Great reading copy. 1985... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Black Eagles: Collin's Larry, Larry Collins
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good+ condition. Spine crease/light cover wear/pages vg w/light tanning... More info...
 $0.75  |