 |
Math & Science for Young Children: Karen K. Lind, Rosalind Charlesworth
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition with some highlighting in first chapter. More info...
 $90.00  |
|
 |
Reading And Learning To Read: Christine A McKeon, Jo Anne L. Vacca, Linda C. Burkey, Lisa A. Lenhart
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellant condition just has some writing. More info...
 $70.00  |
|
 |
The Passion of Jesus Christ: Fifty Reasons Why He Came to Die: John Piper
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: The book is in excellent shape. It has no writing, no highlighting, and no... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Mosaic of Thought: Teaching Comprehension in a Reader's Workshop: Ellin Oliver Keene
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in great condition. More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Redemption Accomplished and Applied: John Murray
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some highlighting and writing. Otherwise good condition. More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Social Studies for the Preschool/Primary Child: Carol Seefeldt
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good condition. More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Learning Mathematics In Elementary And Middle School: A Learner-centered Approach: George Cathcart, James H. Vance, Nadine S. Bezuk, Yvonne M. Pothier
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Only problem is highlights otherwise in excellent condition. More info...
 $90.00  |
|
 |
The Calvary Road: Roy Hession
(Paperback, 1964)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This is the 2002 update of the 1950 classic. It has underlining on some... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Why Government Can't Save You: John MacArthur
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book is good condition. It has some minor things but other that good. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
A Pocket Guide to Writing History: Mary Lynn Rampolla
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This book is in excellent condition. I bought the book as a text book and... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Essentials Of Children's Literature: Mylabschool: Carl M. Tomlinson, Carol Lynch-Brown
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In good shape has some writing in the beginning of the book, some... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
The Civilization of the Renaissance in Italy: Jacob Burckhardt
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Slight Wear and tear to cover. A few pages have highlights on them. More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Teaching Students With Special Needs In Inclusive Settings: Idea 2004: Carol A. Dowdy, Edward A. Polloway, James R. Patton, Tom E.C. Smith
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor Shelf wear on the corners but otherwise excellent condition. More info...
 $42.00  |
|
 |
Why Christians Can't Trust Psychology: Ed Bulkley
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in good condition. It has writing and highlighting throughout but... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Psychology-Media and Research Update: Joseph Palladino, Stephen Davis
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HardBack CD included More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Classroom Assessment: Concepts And Applications: Peter W. Airasian
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Some Highlighting but excellent otherwise. More info...
 $58.00  |
|
 |
Active Experiences For Active Children: social Studies: Alice Galper, Carol Seefeldt
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in excellant condition and has no writing,and no highlights. More info...
 $45.00  |
|
 |
Streams in the Desert for Graduates: 366 Daily Devotional Readings: L.B. Cowman
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Some minor shelf wear. This book was never used. Has no writing or... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Chocolate Chips and Trumpet Tricks: Nancy Simpson Levene
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some shelfwear but other wise good condition. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
tBKQuT7wqEw~~_6.JPG) |
You Can Trust God: Jerry Bridges
(Other, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: It has writing on the first page but otherwise were in excellent condition. More info...
 $2.00  |