 |
The Memory Keeper's Daughter: Kim Edwards
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: nice book from non-smoking home More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Running With Scissors: Augusten Burroughs
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some highlighting More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Reading Lolita in Tehran: A Memoir in Books: Azar Nafisi
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: ex-library copy; good condition More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
A Good Yarn: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: book in nice condition from non-smoking home More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Doing Philosophy: An Introduction Through Thought Experiments: Lewis Vaughn, Theodore Schick
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: great condition; used for one semester- no highlighting; no marks; binding... More info...
 $45.99  |
|
 |
Rachael Ray Express Lane Meals: What to Keep on Hand, What to Buy Fresh for the Easiest-Ever 30-Minute Meals: Rachael Ray
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book in excellent condition More info...
 $3.98  |
|
 |
A Man, a Can, a Plan: 50 Great Guy Meals Even You Can Make: David Joachim
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: book in great condition; very minor shelfwear to bottom binding; from... More info...
 $2.48  |
|
 |
Rachael Ray 2,4,6,8: Great Meals for Couples or Crowds: Rachael Ray
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new book in excellent condition from non-smoking home More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
The Barbecue! Bible: Steven Raichlen
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: book in great condition; tight binding; clean pages; some shelfwear to... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
How to Grill: Steven Raichlen
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: book in excellent condition except for tiny smudge on front cover; from... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
To Have And To Hold: Jane Green
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: great shape More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
Forever Summer: Nigella Lawson
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: book & dj in excellent condition from non-smoking home More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
From Emeril's Kitchens: Favorite Recipes from Emeril's Restaurants: Emeril Lagasse
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book w/dj in great condition from non-smoking home More info...
 $8.98  |
|
 |
Better Homes and Gardens Step-By-Step Landscaping: Better Homes & Gardens Staff
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: excellent condition from non-smoking home More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
The Martha Rules: 10 Essentials for Achieving Success as You Start, Build, or Manage A Business: Martha Stewart
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new book in excellent condition w/dj; from non-smoking home More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Justin Wilson's Homegrown Louisiana Cookin': Jeannine Meeds Wilson, Justin Wilson
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: nice book in great condition; very little shelfwear to dj; from non-smoking... More info...
 $5.49  |
|
 |
Get Togethers: Rachael Ray 30 Minute Meals: Rachael Ray
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book in excellent condition More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Cheap. Fast. Good!: Alicia Ross, Beverly Mills, Steven Guarnaccia
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: new book in excellent condition from non-smoking home More info...
 $3.49  |
|
 |
The Martha Stewart Cookbook: Collected Recipes for Every Day: Martha Stewart, Roy Finamore
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: book in great condition; minor shelfwear to dust jacket; from non-smoking... More info...
 $6.49  |
|
 |
Forever Summer: Nigella Lawson
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: nice clean book & dj from non-smoking home More info...
 $4.99  |