Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > fivey5 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (2)
 Art & Photography (2)
 Biography & Autobiography (35)
 Business & Economics (10)
 Children & Teens (43)
 Computers & Internet (2)
 Education & Teaching (16)
 Fiction & Literature (494)
 History (30)
 Home & Garden (2)
 Humor & Games (7)
 Law (80)
 Mathematics (1)
 Medical (22)
 Mind & Body (19)
 Nature & Animals (4)
 Parenting & Family (35)
 Performing Arts (7)
 Philosophy (1)
 Psychology (27)
 Reference & Study Aids (4)
 Religion & Spirituality (8)
 Science & Technology (8)
 Social Science & Politics (203)
 Sports & Recreation (6)
 Transportation (4)
 Travel (5)
 True Crime (81)
 Other (201)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
fivey5 (178Feedback is 100 to 499)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 178
Member since Apr-10-03 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Knoxville, TN

 Add to Favorite Sellers


Books Books
521 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Deception Point: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Some normal wear, but very good condition! Fast shipping! More info...

$0.75  buy

 Good in Bed: A Novel: Jennifer Weiner
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Some spine wear, but very good condition! Fast shipping!! More info...

$0.75  buy

 Mary, Mary: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Some spine wear, but very good condition! Fast Shipping! More info...

$0.75  buy

 Cross: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Some spine wear, but very good condition! Fast Shipping! More info...

$0.75  buy

 Salvation in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Some spine wear, but very good condition! Fast shipping! More info...

$1.35  buy

 The Stand: Complete and Uncut: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: 1980 paperback ed. Some cover wear, but very readable. Fast shipping!! More info...

$1.50  buy

 The Scarlet Letter: Nathaniel Hawthorne
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Some wear, but good used book. Fast Shipping. More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Front: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Some spine wear, but very good condition! Fast shipping! More info...

$0.75  buy

 Full House: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Some spine wear, but very good condition! Fast shipping!! More info...

$0.75  buy

 Book of the Dead: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Some spine creasing, but very good condition. Fast shipping! More info...

$0.75  buy

 One for the Money: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Some spine wear, but very good condition! Fast shipping!! More info...

$0.75  buy

 Stone Cold: David Baldacci
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Some spine wear, but very good condition! Fast shipping! More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Brethren: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Some spine wear, but otherwise very good condition! Fast Shipping! More info...

$0.75  buy

 Mounting Fears: Stuart Woods
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Some spine wear, but otherwise very good condition! Fast shipping! More info...

$0.85  buy

 Lifeguard: Andrew Gross, James Patterson
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Some spine wear, but otherwise very good condition! Fast Shipping! More info...

$0.75  buy

 Loitering with Intent: Stuart Woods
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Some spine wear, but otherwise very good condition! Fast shipping! More info...

$1.25  buy

 Harry Potter & the Goblet of Fire
(2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Some spine and cover wear, but otherwise good condition! Fast shipping! More info...

$0.95  buy

 The Testament: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Some spine wear, but very good condition! Fast Shipping! More info...

$0.75  buy

 Dark of the Moon: John Sandford
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Read once, but otherwise very good condition! Fast shipping! More info...

$0.90  buy

 Camel Club: David Baldacci
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Some spine wear, but otherwise very good condition! Fast Shipping! More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 27

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page