 |
The Prince: Niccolo Machiavelli
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book appears unread; small dirt smudge on bottom page edges; sticker of... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Vacation Under the Volcano: Pope Mary Osborne
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new with slight shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The 4 Day Diet: Ian K. Smith
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very slight shelf wear; like new condition. More info...
 $5.75  |
|
 |
Quest: Reading the World and Arguing for Change: Kim Stallings
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: All pages clean and tight; very slight shelf wear. More info...
 $2.15  |
|
 |
The Diary of Ellen Rimbauer: My Life As Rose Red
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Gently read once. More info...
 $0.90  |
|
 |
Day of the Dragon King: Pope Mary Osborne
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new with slight shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Why Buildings Stand Up: The Strength of Architecture: Mario Salvadori
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Same ISBN and publisher; crease on binding; top page edges slightly dirty;... More info...
 $5.37  |
|
 |
Wisdom of the Ages: A Modern Master Brings Eternal Truth into Everyday Life: Wayne Dyer
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book appears unread, but has very slight dust jacket wear. More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
Insomnia: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new book with slight shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tortured for Christ: Richard Wurmbrand
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Still in plastic wrap. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
State of Denial: Bush at War, Part III: Bob Woodward
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very slight dust jacket wear; very nice condition; close to new. More info...
 $1.20  |
|
 |
Transforming Grace: Living Confidently in God's Unfailing Love: Jerry Bridges
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Unread book with slight shelf wear; inscription inside front cover. More info...
 $1.31  |
|
 |
Somatics: Reawakening the Mind's Control of Movement, Flexibility, and Health: Thomas Hanna
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover has slight crease; all pages clean and tight. More info...
 $1.98  |
|
 |
Holidays: Recipes, Gifts and Decorations Thanksgiving & Christmas: Martha Stewart
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: All pages clean and tight; very slight cover wear. More info...
 $3.35  |
|
 |
The Decorated Bag: Embellishing Handbags, Purses, and Totes: Genevieve A. Sterbenz
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book. More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Math Smart: Getting a Grip on Basic Math: Marcia Lerner, Princeton Review
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Same ISBN; different; updated 2nd edition; like new with very slight shelf... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Treehouses: The Art and Craft of Living Out on a Limb: Peter Nelson
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition with very slight shelf wear. More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Phantom of Pine Hill: Carolyn Keene
(Hardcover, 1965)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book. More info...
 $1.30  |
|
 |
Architectural Graphics: Frank Ching
(Paperback)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight cover wear; all pages clean and tight; very nice copy. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Getting to Dry: How to Help Your Child Overcome Bedwetting: Barbara Keating, Diane Rosenbaum, Max Maizels
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition except for one dog eared page. More info...
 $0.75  |