|
|
 |
finestnetdeals (180 )


 |
Books 30 items in Reference & Study Aids |

 |
Degrees That Matter: Climate Change and the University: Ann Rappaport, Lawrence (FWD) Bacow, Sarah Hammond Creighton
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SHIPS FAST wi/email confirmation. New, FRESH PRINT never sold, from... More info...
 $16.70  |
|
 |
You Can Write a Novel: James V. Smith Jr.
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Ships Fast! wi email. New, never used but some have slight shelfwear.... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Literary Guide to the Bible
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SHIPS FAST wi/email confirm. New, FRESH PRINT, never sold, direct from... More info...
 $21.00  |
|
 |
Marriage, Divorce, Remarriage: Andrew J. Cherlin
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SHIPS FAST wi/email confirmation. New, FRESH PRINT, never sold, direct from... More info...
 $18.00  |
|
 |
From the Puritans to the Projects: Public Housing and Public Neighbors: Lawrence J. Vale
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SHIPS FAST wi/email confirm New, FRESH PRINT never sold, direct from... More info...
 $17.00  |
|
 |
Less Stress, More Success: A New Approach to Guiding Your Teen Through College Admissions And Beyond: Kenneth R. Ginsburg, Marilee Jones, Martha M. Jablow, Martha Moraghan Jablow
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SHIPS FAST wi/email confirmation. New, FRESH PRINT never sold, from... More info...
 $7.97  |
|
 |
Communication Researchers and Policy-Making
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SHIPS FAST wi/email confirmation. New, FRESH PRINT never sold, from... More info...
 $22.71  |
|
 |
Working Minimalism
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: HIGH-QUALITY HEAVY-DUTY CLOTH LIBRARY BINDING, embossed info. SHIPS FAST... More info...
 $47.00  |
|
 |
A Guide to Critical Legal Studies: Mark Kelman
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SHIPS FAST wi/email confirmation. New, FRESH PRINT, never sold, direct from... More info...
 $27.00  |
|
 |
Summing Up: Richard Light
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SHIPS FAST wi/email confirmation. New, FRESH PRINT, never sold, direct from... More info...
 $21.00  |
|
 |
Situations And Individuals: Paul D. Elbourne
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SHIPS FAST wi/email confirmation. New, FRESH PRINT never sold, from... More info...
 $11.00  |
|
 |
The Mit Encyclopedia of the Cognitive Sciences
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SHIPS FAST wi/email confirmation. New, FRESH PRINT never sold, direct from... More info...
 $170.00  |
|
 |
Environmental Citizenship
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SHIPS FAST wi/email confirmation. New, FRESH PRINT never sold, from... More info...
 $16.00  |
|
 |
The Beginning Writer's Answer Book
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Ships Fast! wi email. New, never used but some have slight shelfwear.... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Undiscovered: The Fascinating World of Undiscovered Places, Graves, Wrecks and Treasure: Ian Wilson
(Binding Unknown, 1987)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Ships Fast! wi email. New, never used but some have slight shelfwear.... More info...
 $37.00  |
|
 |
Internationally Yours: Writing and Communicating Successfully in Today's Global Marketplace: Mary A. De Vries
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Ships Fast! wi email. New, never used but some have slight shelfwear.... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Discovery, Innovation, and Risk: Case Studies in Science and Technology: Andrew Zanella, Newton H. Copp
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SHIPS FAST wi/email confirmation. New, FRESH PRINT never sold, from... More info...
 $16.00  |
|
 |
The King's Theatre Collection: Ballet And Italian Opera in London, 1706-1883: John Milton Ward, Morris S. Levy
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SHIPS FAST wi/email confirmation. New, FRESH PRINT never sold, direct from... More info...
 $55.00  |
|
 |
The Copyright Book: A Practical Guide: William S. Strong
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SHIPS FAST wi/email confirmation. New, FRESH PRINT never sold, from... More info...
 $21.00  |
|
 |
Voluntary Associations: Perspectives on the Literature: Ann E. Freedman, Constance E. Smith
(Paperback, 1972)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SHIPS FAST wi/email confirmation. New, FRESH PRINT, never sold, direct from... More info...
 $19.00  |

Page 1 of 2

Previous 1 | 2 Next  |
|
|