 |
The Brass Verdict: A Novel: Michael Connelly
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: VERY slight shelf wear only More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The World Is Flat: A Brief History of the Twenty-first Century: Thomas L. Friedman
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New
 $2.89  |
|
 |
Find Me: Carol O'Connell
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New
 $2.89  |
|
 |
A Game of Thrones: George R.R. Martin
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New
 $8.59  |
|
 |
Subject Is Research: Processes and Practices
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear back cover More info...
 $10.99  |
|
yw~~_6.JPG) |
The Mark: The Beast Rules the World: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Audio, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: listened to once - mint condition More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Kill Me: Stephen White
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Fast ship More info...
 $1.79  |
|
 |
France: Donna Bailey
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very minor shelf wear - excellent condition More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Master Sudoku: Step-by-Step Instructions for Players at All Levels: Carol Vorderman
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New
 $3.79  |
|
 |
Critical Conditions: Library Edition: Stephen White
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: slight shelf wear only More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Renoir: Patrick Bade
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, no writing, no creases, good spine. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Biomet Inc.: From Warsaw to the World: Jeffrey L. Rodengen, Richard F. Hubbard
(Book, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: VERY slight shelf wear on dustjacket - More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
The Risk of Education: Discovering Our Ultimate Destiny: Luigi Giussani
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New
 $11.99  |
|
 |
Myths of the North American Indians: Lewis Spence
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: slight wear on dj More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Interred With Their Bones: Jennifer Lee Carrell
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New
 $3.99  |
|
 |
My Big Brother: Valorie Fisher
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear only - fast ship More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Politics Lost: How American Democracy Was Trivialized By People Who Think You're Stupid: Joe Klein
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New
 $3.99  |
|
 |
1,628 Country Shortcuts from 1,628 Country People: The Best Tried-And-True Tips to Solve Everyday
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Martin Chuzzlewit: Easyread Super Large 18pt Edition: Charles Dickens
(Paperback, 1968)
 Condition: Brand New
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Mummies And Death in Egypt: Francoise Dunand, Jean (FWD) Yoyotte, Roger Lichtenberg
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New
 $6.99  |