 |
International Financial Management: Bruce G. Resnick, Cheol S. Eun
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: in great condition with very little highlight. will ship out as soon as... More info...
 $124.99  |
|
 |
Elementary Differential Equations and Boundary Value Problems: Richard C. Diprima, William E. Boyce
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: in very good condition with minor writing on it. will ship out as soon as... More info...
 $49.99  |
|
 |
History of the American Economy: Gary M. Walton, Hugh Rockoff
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new with no writing or highlight. Will ship out as soon as possible... More info...
 $80.99  |
|
 |
Developing Management Skills: What Great Managers Know and Do: Robert S. Rubin, Timothy T. Baldwin, William H. Bommer
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: in very good condition with some highlight on it. will ship out fast. More info...
 $80.99  |
|
 |
East Asia: A Cultural, Social, and Political History: Anne Walthall, James Palais, Patricia Buckley Ebrey
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: in excellent condition. only used for one chapter. will ship out as soon as... More info...
 $82.00  |
|
 |
Price Theory and Applications: Steven Landsburg
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition with some highlight inside. Will ship out as soon as... More info...
 $125.99  |
|
 |
Financial Markets and Institutions: Anthony Saunders, Marcia M. Cornett
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: only used one time. still in very good condition. will ship out as soon as... More info...
 $129.99  |
|
 |
Applied Partial Differential Equations: With Fourier Series and Boundary Value Problems: Richard Haberman
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: in excellent condition with very little highlight. will ship out fast. More info...
 $129.99  |
|
 |
Microeconomic Theory & Applications: Theory & Applications: Edgar K. Browning, Mark A. Zupan
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In very good condition with no highlight or writing inside. Will ship out... More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
Accounting Information Systems: Marshall B. Romney, Paul John Steinbart
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: dropped out in the first week. never used it so still in excellent... More info...
 $34.99  |
|
 |
Elementary Differential Equations and Boundary Value Problems: Charles W. Haines, Dr. William Boyce, Richard C. Diprima
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: in very condition with no highlight or writing on it. will ship out fast. More info...
 $14.99  |
|
 |
Probability: Jim Pitman
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: in excellent condition with no highlight. will ship out as soon as possible More info...
 $59.65  |
|
 |
Stochastic Processes: Sheldon M. Ross
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: never used it. in excellent condition with no highlight or writing. will... More info...
 $155.00  |
|
 |
Monkey Business: Swinging Through the Wall Street Jungle: John Rolfe, Peter Troob
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: in excellent condition with no highlight or writing. will ship out fast. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Crossing the Chasm: Marketing and Selling High-Tech Products to Mainstream Customers: Geoffrey A. Moore
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: in excellent condition with no highlight or writing on it. will ship out... More info...
 $5.30  |
|
 |
Stochastic Calculus for Finance I: The Binomial Asset Pricing Model: Steven E. Shreve
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: in excellent condition with no highlight or writing. will ship out fast. More info...
 $34.99  |
|
 |
Stochastic Calculus for Finance II: Continuous-Time Models: Steven E. Shreve
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: in excellent condition with no highlight or writing. will ship out fast. More info...
 $58.00  |
|
 |
History of Western Civilization: A Handbook: William Hardy McNeill
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: in excellent condition with no highlight or writing. will ship out quick More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Stochastic Differential Equations: An Introduction With Applications: Bernt Oksendal
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: dropped on the first week of class. never used it so still in excellent... More info...
 $55.00  |
|
 |
The Longman Handbook For Writers And Readers: Chris Anson, Robert A. Schwegler
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: never used. dropped out in the first week of class. in perfect condition.... More info...
 $15.00  |