|
|
 |
famousreadingcafe (2283 )


 |
Books 51 items in Hobbies & Crafts |

 |
Look What I Did With a Leaf: Morteza Sohi
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Crisp, clean, unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers and... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Alterknits: Imaginative Projects And Creativity Exercises: Leigh Radford
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Crisp, clean, unread & unmarked hardcover with light shelfwear to the... More info...
 $5.70  |
|
 |
Georgia O'keeffe And Alfred Stieglitz: Peter Cornell-richter
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Crisp,clean, unread paperback with light to moderate shelfwear/edgewear to... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Rock and Royalty
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the boards (no dust... More info...
 $11.95  |
|
 |
Tidying Up Art: Ursus Wehrli
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light to moderate shelfwear to the... More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
Creating Your Own Jewelry: Taking Inspiration from Museum Masterpieces: Cris Dupouy
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Note - Crisp, clean, unread paperback with light shelfwear/creasing to the... More info...
 $4.90  |
|
 |
The Allure of Men: Francois Baudot
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the dust jacket -... More info...
 $11.95  |
|
 |
Feeding Desire: Design and the Tools of the Table, 1500-2005: Barbara Bloemink, Carolin C. Young, Darra Goldstein, Ellen Lupton
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear/edgewear to the dust... More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
Millennial Monsters: Japanese Toys And the Global Imagination: Anne Allison, Gary (FWD) Cross
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Superb, crisp, clean, unread paperback with very light shelfwear to the... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
An Intimate Affair: Women, Lingerie, and Sexuality: Jill Fields
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: superb, crisp, clean, unread paperback with very light shelfwear to the... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Wedding Flowers: Paula Pryke
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: superb, crisp, clean, unread hardcover with some light shelfwear to the... More info...
 $9.70  |
|
 |
Quilts in America: Myron Orlofsky, Patsy Orlofsky
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Crisp, clean, unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers and a... More info...
 $7.90  |
|
 |
American Style: Kelly Killoren Bensimon
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the dust jacket -... More info...
 $5.45  |
|
 |
Hello Kitty, Hello Love!: Roger LA Borde
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Crisp, clean, unread with some shelfwear - TEN-PO-606-s8301 More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Modern Painting And Sculpture: 1880 to Present at the Museum of Modern Art: John Elderfield
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: superb, crisp, clean, unread hardcover with very light shelfwear to the... More info...
 $21.70  |
|
 |
The Sari: Daniel Miller, Mukulika Banerjee
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Note - superb, crisp, clean, unread hardcover with very light shelfwear to... More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
The Fashion of Architecture: Bradley Quinn
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: superb, crisp, clean, unread paperback with very light shelfwear to the... More info...
 $29.90  |
|
 |
Old Masters, Impressionists, and Moderns: French Masterworks from the State Pushkin Museum, Moscow: Charlotte Nalle Eyerman, E. B. Georgievskaia, Elena Sharnova, High Museum of Art
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Note - Superb, crisp, clean, unread, & unmarked hardcover with light... More info...
 $11.70  |
|
 |
Picasso's Collection of African & Oceanic Art: Master of Metamorphosis: Peter Stepan
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: superb, crisp, clean, unread hardcover with some light shelfwear to the... More info...
 $33.45  |
|
 |
Tapestry in the Renaissance: Art and Magnificence: Thomas P. Campbell
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Crisp, clean, unread & unmarked hardcover with some light shelfwear to... More info...
 $28.75  |

Page 1 of 3

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 Next  |
|
|