 |
Working Papers for use with Managerial Accounting: Eric W. Noreen, Peter C. Brewer, Ray H. Garrison
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelfwear. Excellent Condition. **Ships Quickly** [Office... More info...
 $39.99  |
|
 |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners and spine in great condition. Can be shipped within one business... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Power of a Praying Wife: Stormie Omartian
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners and spine are in great condition. Can be shipped within one... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
The Five Love Languages of Children: Gary D. Chapman, Ross Campbell
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Outside and inside in great condition. Can be shipped within one business... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
I Kissed Dating Goodbye: Joshua Harris
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent Condition. Slight shelfwear; corners perfect, inside untouched.... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Key of Valor: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf-ware. Great condition. **SHIPS QUICKLY** [For Office... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
The Power of a Praying Parent: Stormie Omartian
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Corners and spine are in great condition. Can be shipped within one... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Key of Knowledge: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf-ware. Great condition. **SHIPS QUICKLY** [For Office... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
The Prayer of Jabez: Breaking Through to the Blessed Life: Bruce Wilkinson
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Outside and inside in great shape. Can be shipped within one business day.... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Principles of Microeconomics: Karl E. Case, Ray C. Fair
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The outside cover's corners are curling, but spine and inside are in great... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Key of Light: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Slight shelf-ware. Great condition. **SHIPS QUICKLY** [For Office... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
The Bad Beginning: Lemony Snicket
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: The corners and spine are in great condition. Can be shipped within one... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Just Walk Across the Room: Simple Steps Pointing People to Faith: Bill Hybels
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION. Slight shelf wear. **Ships Quickly** [Office Use... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
Ig~~_6.JPG) |
Statistical Techniques in Business & Economics: Douglas A. Lind, Douglas Lind, Samuel Adam Wathen, William G. Marchal
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelfwear. Great condition. **CD AND FORMULA CHART STILL... More info...
 $39.99  |
|
Ig~~_6.JPG) |
Statistical Techniques in Business & Economics: Douglas A. Lind, Douglas Lind, Samuel Adam Wathen, William G. Marchal
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great Condition. Hardly Used. CD AND FORMULA CHART STILL ATTACHED.... More info...
 $49.99  |
|
 |
It's Not About Me: Rescue from the Life We Thought Would Make Us Happy: Max Lucado
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight Shelf-wear. Great condition. **Ships Quickly** [Office Use... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
One Tuesday Morning: Karen Kingsbury
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Corners slightly worn. Few sections highlighted, but overall in great... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Essential Environment: The Science Behind the Stories: Jay H. Withgott, Scott Brennan, Scott R. Brennan
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent Condition. Hardly used. Perfect condition except for one crease... More info...
 $26.99  |
|
 |
Holes: Louis Sachar
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect Condition. Can be shipped within one business day. [Office Use... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Holes: Louis Sachar
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: The outside hardback corners are worn; inside the condition is perfect.... More info...
 $5.00  |