|
|
 |
express-books (52816 )
 Positive Feedback: 99.7%
Feedback Score: 52816
Member since Aug-10-99 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Stamford, CT

Add to Favorite Sellers

Visit seller's eBay Store

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 20811 items
|

 |
A New Earth: Awakening to Your Life's Purpose: Eckhart Tolle
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Half-length Tear in Cover, Otherwise Like New Condition, Never Been Read More info...
 $12.27  |
|
 |
A New Earth: Awakening to Your Life's Purpose: Eckhart Tolle
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, Tear in Cover, Otherwise Like New Condition, Never... More info...
 $12.27  |
|
 |
Interpreter of Maladies: Stories: Jhumpa Lahiri
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is Bent, Tight Binding, Pages are Clean and Unread More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Interpreter of Maladies: Stories: Jhumpa Lahiri
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is Significantly Bent, Tight Binding, Clean Text More info...
 $2.41  |
|
 |
Interpreter of Maladies: Stories: Jhumpa Lahiri
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is Significantly Bent, Entirely Readable, Tight Binding More info...
 $2.41  |
|
 |
A Guide to Mla Documentation: Joseph Trimmer
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, Tight Binding, Clean Text More info...
 $29.31  |
|
 |
On Writing Well: The Classic Guide to Writing Nonfiction: William Knowlton Zinsser
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, Cover Wear, Clean Pages, Tight Binding More info...
 $11.20  |
|
 |
The God Delusion: Richard Dawkins
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is Slightly Bent, Tight Binding, Never Been Read More info...
 $14.78  |
|
 |
The God Delusion: Richard Dawkins
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is Bent, Entirely Readable, Clean Text More info...
 $14.78  |
|
 |
The God Delusion: Richard Dawkins
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Condition, Moderate Cover Wear, Never Been Read More info...
 $14.78  |
|
 |
The God Delusion: Richard Dawkins
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is Bent, Entirely Readable, Clean Text More info...
 $14.78  |
|
 |
The God Delusion: Richard Dawkins
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Condition, Clean Text, Tight Binding More info...
 $14.78  |
|
 |
Namesake: Jhumpa Lahiri
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is Very Slightly Bent, Otherwise Excellent Condition, Pages are Clean... More info...
 $2.92  |
|
 |
Namesake: Jhumpa Lahiri
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is Bent Throughout, Otherwise Excellent Condition, Pages are Clean and... More info...
 $2.92  |
|
 |
Namesake: Jhumpa Lahiri
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, Book is Bent, Tight Binding, Clean Text More info...
 $3.02  |
|
 |
Namesake: Jhumpa Lahiri
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, Tight Binding, Pages are Clean and Unread! More info...
 $2.92  |
|
 |
King Leopold's Ghost: A Story of Greed, Terror, and Heroism in Colonial Africa: Adam Hochschild
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, Slight Bend to Book,binding is Tight and Text is Clean More info...
 $9.58  |
|
 |
King Leopold's Ghost: A Story of Greed, Terror, and Heroism in Colonial Africa: Adam Hochschild
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, Bend in Book,text Very Clean More info...
 $9.30  |
|
 |
The South Beach Diet Quick & Easy Cookbook: 200 Delicious Recipes Ready in 30 Minutes or Less: Arthur Agatston
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No Dust Jacket, Tight Binding, Pages are Clean and Unread More info...
 $42.59  |
|
 |
The South Beach Diet Quick & Easy Cookbook: 200 Delicious Recipes Ready in 30 Minutes or Less: Arthur Agatston
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition, No Dust Jacket, Tight Binding,text Very Clean More info...
 $14.56  |

Page 1 of 1,041

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Next  |
|
|