 |
Change of Heart: Jodi Picoult
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Gently read once! Nice copy with just a hint of shelf wear. We ship... More info...
 $14.49  |
|
 |
Phantom Prey: John Sandford
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Nice copy! Gently read once. One bent page corner otherwise excellent... More info...
 $10.78  |
|
 |
Including Students With Special Needs: A Practical Guide for Classroom Teachers: Marilyn Friend, William D. Bursuck
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Copyright 2006 4th edition. Text appears unmarked. Binding is tight. Top... More info...
 $60.35  |
|
 |
Rogue: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice copy! Gently read once. Dust jacket has a bit of a wrinkle on inside... More info...
 $14.49  |
|
 |
Exploring Medical Language: A Student-Directed Approach: Myrna Lafleur Brooks
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Student US 6th edition. copyright 2005. Sealed CD included. Access code is... More info...
 $25.99  |
|
 |
Literature: A Portable Anthology + Adventures of Huckleberry Finn 2e: Janet E. Gardner, Janet Gardener
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Student US edition copyright 2004 Gently read. Nice copy with light shelf... More info...
 $21.98  |
|
 |
Gilbert Law Summaries: Torts: Marc A. Franklin
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice copy with light shelf wear. Clean unmarked text. Spine is tight and... More info...
 $25.63  |
|
 |
Jim Cramer's Stay Mad for Life: Get Rich, Stay Rich (Make Your Kids Even Richer): Cliff Mason, James J. Cramer
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: We ship quickly 6 days a week! More info...
 $16.45  |
|
 |
Amazing Grace: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New We ship quickly 6 days a week! More info...
 $10.49  |
|
 |
Diagnostic and Statistical Manual of Mental Disorders: Dsm-IV
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine is good with one crease. Text is unmarked. Cover has edge wear and... More info...
 $22.35  |
|
 |
Forgiven: Karen Kingsbury
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Spine is tight and uncreased. Top front cover is bumped. We ship quickly 6... More info...
 $7.98  |
|
 |
Gilbert Law Summaries: Contracts: Melvin A. Eisenberg
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice copy with light wear. Clean unmarked text. Spine is tight and... More info...
 $24.84  |
|
 |
An Inconvenient Book: Real Solutions to the World's Biggest Problems: Glenn Beck, Kevin Balfe
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Nice copy! Slight shelf wear. We ship quickly 6 days a week! More info...
 $11.99  |
|
 |
The Ezekiel Option: Joel C. Rosenberg
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Nice copy with just hint of shelf wear. We ship quickly 6 days a week! More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Liberal Fascism: The Secret History of the American Left from Mussolini to the Politics of Meaning: Jonah Goldberg
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Gently read. Nice copy! Would be like new but page 3 has several... More info...
 $15.24  |
|
 |
Black Out: Lisa Unger
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book club edition with just a hint of shelf wear. We ship quickly 6 days a... More info...
 $9.45  |
|
 |
Cases in Financial Reporting: D. Eric Hirst, Mary Lea McAnally
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine is tight and uncreased. Less than 10 pages have highlighting or... More info...
 $39.99  |
|
 |
Interpretation of Cultures: Clifford Geertz
(Paperback, 1977)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean unmarked text. Spine is tight and uncreased. Cover has slight edge... More info...
 $17.94  |
|
 |
A Prisoner of Birth: Jeffrey Archer
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Gently read once! Nice copy with light wear. We ship quickly 6 days a... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
The Other: David Guterson
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Nice book club edition with just a hint of shelf wear. We ship quickly 6... More info...
 $13.99  |