 |
A New Earth: Awakening to Your Life's Purpose: Eckhart Tolle
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, no marks or creases. Great copy. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
A New Earth: Awakening to Your Life's Purpose: Eckhart Tolle
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Edgewear only from handling. One read. No marks. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Thirteenth Tale: Diane Setterfield
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, no marks. Minimal edgewear. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Gideon's Trumpet: Anthony Lewis
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Name inside cover. No other marks. No creases or folds. Great copy. More info...
 $3.45  |
|
 |
State of Fear: Michael Crichton
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION. No marks or creases or folds. Great copy. FIRST EDITION.... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
The Joy of Signing: The Illustrated Guide for Mastering Sign Language and the Manual Alphabet: Lottie L. Riekehof
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, no marks. Excellent copy with minor edgewear. More info...
 $12.85  |
|
 |
One Shot: Lee Child
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New book with minor shelfwear. No marks. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Protect and Defend: Vince Flynn
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New book with minimal shelfwear. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Please Understand Me: Character and Temperament Types: David Keirsey, Marilyn Bates
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Crease on top cover. Minimal edgewear. Small spot on bottom. Clean, crisp... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Year of Magical Thinking: Joan Didion
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Bottom corner bumped. No folds or writing. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
gqBLDeEN3QGg~~_6.JPG) |
Just Walk Across the Room: Simple Steps Pointing People to Faith: Bill Hybels
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Crisp white pages with Scattered underlining not affecting text. Clean... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
3MYHcw~~_6.JPG) |
Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, no creases or folds. Great working copy. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Protein Power: Michael R. Eades M.D.
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read, no marks. More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
The Eyre Affair: A Novel: Jasper Fforde
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, no marks. One dogearred page corner. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Strategic Management: J. David Hunger, Thomas L. Wheelen
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, no marks. Excellent condition inside and out. More info...
 $13.16  |
|
63BvfpBLDiKGK77g~~_6.JPG) |
The Sound of Waves: Yukio Mishima
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No marks. Edgewear and curled covers from handling. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Gun Seller: Hugh Laurie
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light spine crease. Small smudge on page edge. No marks, no folds. Great... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Holt Handbook: Grammar, Usage, Mechanics, Sentences Fourth Course
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean pages and cover with no marks. Stamp inside cover only. Shelfwear... More info...
 $16.00  |
|
 |
Please Stop Laughing at Me...: One Woman's Inspirational Story: Jodee Blanco
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, no marks or creases. Excellent copy. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
rebuilding: when your relationship ends: Bruce Fisher, Robert E. Alberti
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New book with no marks. More info...
 $5.70  |