 |
The Secret Life of Bees: Sue Monk Kidd
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION....READ ONCE...ALWAYS FAST SHIPPING More info...
 $1.23  |
|
 |
Tuesdays With Morrie: An Old Man, a Young Man, and Life's Greatest Lesson: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION; TINY TEAR ON JACKET...ALWAYS IMMEDIATE SHIPPING More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
For One More Day: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: PERFECT CONDITION....ALWAYS IMMEDIATE SHIPPING More info...
 $0.94  |
|
 |
Back on Blossom Street: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: PURCHASED ON HALF.COM....BOOK IS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION...ALWAYS IMMEDIATE... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Against Medical Advice: A True Story: Cory Friedman, Hal Friedman, James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION....ALWAYS IMMEDIATE SHIPPING More info...
 $1.87  |
|
 |
A Good Yarn: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: nice condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Nights in Rodanthe: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: COVER SHOWS SOME WEAR...BOOK VERY GOOD CONDITION...ALWAYS IMMEDIATE... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Living History: Hillary Rodham Clinton
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW BOOK....ALWAYS FAST SHIPPING More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
The Manning Grooms: Bride on the Loose / Same Time, Next Year: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: PERFECT CONDITION....ALWAYS IMMEDIATE SHIPPING More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jane Eyre: Charlotte Bronte
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: COVER SHOWS SOME WEAR....OTHERWISE VERY GOOD CONDITION....ALWAYS IMMEDIATE... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Chicken Soup for the Soul: 101 Stories to Open the Heart and Rekindle the Spirit: Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: ALWAYS FAST SHIPPING More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Benjamin Franklin: An American Life: Walter Isaacson
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: PERFECT CONDITION....ALWAYS IMMEDIATE SHIPPING More info...
 $5.69  |
|
 |
Pledged: The Secret Life Of Sororities: Alexandra Robbins
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION...ALWAYS FAST SHIPPING More info...
 $0.96  |
|
 |
The Great Influenza: The Story Of The Deadliest Pandemic In History: John Barry
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION...ALWAYS FAST SHIPPING More info...
 $8.44  |
|
 |
Summer Sisters: Judy Blume
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: read once... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Rape of Nanking: The Forgotten Holocaust of World War II: Iris Chang
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: PERFECT CONDITION....ALWAYS IMMEDIATE SHIPPING More info...
 $13.99  |
|
 |
Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul: 101 More Stories of Life, Love and Learning: Jack Canfield, Kimberly Kirberger, Mark Victor Hansen
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: LOOKS BRAND NEW...EXCELLENT CONDITION... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Rule Of Four: Dustin Thomason, Ian Caldwell
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: PERFECT CONDITION...ALWAYS IMMEDIATE SHIPPING More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
One Door Away from Heaven: Dean Koontz
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION...ALWAYS FAST SHIPPING More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Angel Falls: Kristin Hannah
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: VERY GOOD CONDITION....ALWAYS IMMEDIATE SHIPPING More info...
 $0.75  |