Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > eriebooksgalore > Books > Fiction & Literature  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Fiction & Literature (357)
 Action & Thrillers (41)
 Drama (2)
 Horror (11)
 Literary Fiction & Fiction Themes (258)
 Mystery & Crime (13)
 Romance (2)
 Science Fiction & Fantasy (152)
 Westerns (3)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
eriebooksgalore (1436Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) About Me


Books Books
357 items in Fiction & Literature

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Love Hina 10: Ken Akamatsu
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: vol 6. brand new to our store, but now may show slight shelf wear. small... More info...

$3.00  buy

 Star Wars: Tales
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: brand new to our store, may show slight shelf wear. contact us if you'd... More info...

$8.00  buy

 Marmalade Boy: Wataru Yoshizumi
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: vol 4. brand new to our store, but now may show slight shelf wear. small... More info...

$3.00  buy

 Berserk 6: Dan Nakrosis, Jason DeAngelis, Kenturo Miura
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: VOL 6, brand new to our store, still factory sealed. may show slight shelf... More info...

$10.00  buy

 Love Hina 10: Ken Akamatsu
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: vol 2. brand new to our store, but now may show slight shelf wear. small... More info...

$3.00  buy

 Supreme Power: Contact: J. Michael Stracyznski
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: vol 1 "contact". brand new to our store, may show slight shelf wear.... More info...

$7.50  buy

 Blade of the Immortal: Beasts: Hiroaki Samura
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: vol 11. brand new to our store, may show slight shelf wear. contact us if... More info...

$5.00  buy

 Berserk 6: Kenturo Miura
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: VOL 4, brand new to our store, still factory sealed. may show slight shelf... More info...

$5.00  buy

 If Thoughts Could Kill
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: brand new to our store. may show slight shelf wear. contact us if you'd... More info...

$3.00  buy

 Rave Master 10: Hiro Mashima
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: vol 8. brand new to our store, but now may show slight shelf wear. small... More info...

$3.00  buy

 Redmoon: Mina Hwang
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: vol 3. brand new to our store, but now may show slight shelf wear. small... More info...

$3.00  buy

 Marmalade Boy: Wataru Yoshizumi
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: vol 2. brand new to our store, but now may show slight shelf wear. small... More info...

$3.00  buy

 Marmalade Boy: Wataru Yoshizumi
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: vol 3. brand new to our store, but now may show slight shelf wear. small... More info...

$3.00  buy

 Rogue: Howard Mackie
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: was brand new to our store, but now shows some shelf wear. small red mark... More info...

$10.00  buy

 Batgirl: Kicking Assassins: Andersen Gabrych, Pop Mhan
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: brand new to our store, but now may show slight shelf wear. contact us if... More info...

$7.50  buy

 Batman Mr. Freeze: Mr Freeze: Mark Buckingham, Paul Dini, Wayne Faucher
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 1st print. brand new to our store, may show slight shelf wear. contact us... More info...

$2.50  buy

 Stan Lee Presents: The Essential Wolverine: Larry Hama
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: "essential wolverine vol 3". was brand new to our store, now shows slight... More info...

$7.50  buy

 Oh My Goddess! 23: Kosuke Fujishima
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: OMG 10 miss keiichi. brand new to our store, may show slight shelf wear.... More info...

$5.00  buy

 Clamp School Detectives: Clamp
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: vol 2. brand new to our store, but now may show slight shelf wear. small... More info...

$3.00  buy

 Berserk 6: Dan Nakrosis, Jason DeAngelis, Kenturo Miura
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: VOL 1, brand new to our store, still factory sealed. may show slight shelf... More info...

$5.00  buy

Page 1 of 18

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page