 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear on DJ, one of the back inside pages is creased. Otherwise looks... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Dance Of Anger: A Womans Guide To Changing The Patterns Of Intimate Relationships: Harriet Goldhor Lerner
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some cover wear. One page corner got folded over. Book has slightly... More info...
 $1.14  |
|
 |
Southern Storm: Terri Blackstock
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Solid binding. Cover wear, and some corners got folded back. Store... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Beloved: Toni Morrison
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Has the strange uneven but solid binding I've seen on a lot of books. DJ... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Remember When: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear on DJ, notation on inside page. Looks new and unread otherwise. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Saving Faith: David Baldacci
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: DJ is worn. There are circle impressions, liks someone did a word search... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Fire Ice: A Kurt Austin Adventure: Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear on DJ, otherwise looks new and unread! More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Blue Gold: A Kurt Austin Adventure: Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library book, so it has an identifying sticker and card pocket. Looks... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Send No Flowers: Sandra Brown
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Owner's initials written inside cover. Store sticker on front. Some shelf... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Hong Kong: A Jake Grafton Novel: Stephen Coonts
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear on DJ, otherwise looks new and unread. More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Second Chance: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: DJ and cover show shelf wear. A previous owner's name written inside cover... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
The Edge: Catherine Coulter
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: DJ has wear. It also has circle impressions, like someone did a word search... More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
Under Fire: An American Story: Oliver L. North
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some wear on DJ, but looks new and unread otherwise. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Fourth K: Mario Puzo
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some wear to DJ, but book otherwise looks new and unread. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Therapy: Jonathan Kellerman
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New
 $2.99  |
|
 |
In Search of America: Peter Jennings, Todd Brewster
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Some shelf wear on DJ, but otherwise new! More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Rosewood Casket: Sharyn McCrumb
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Initials written inside cover. Slight shelf wear on DJ, but book looks new... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
After the Fire: Belva Plain
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Owner's name written inside cover. Some scuffing on DJ. Other than that,... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Flip Side of Sin: A Novel: Rosalyn McMillan
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: DJ has some wear and tear, but the interior is in good condition! More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Fight Back & Win: What to Do When You Feel Cheated or Wronged
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Scuffs and wear on cover, but inside looks new and unread. More info...
 $2.99  |