 |
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Two slightly bumped cover corners. Name in inside back cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Creased covers. Clean pages, tight bind. BARGAIN PRICE! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Edgewear, bumped corners, creased spine. Clean, crisp pages, tight bind.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light edgewear and bumped corners. NO MARKS OR HIGHLIGHTS! Clean, crisp... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight edgewear. Clean pages, tight bind, no marks or highlights. BARGAIN... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
An Inconvenient Truth: The Planetary Emergency of Global Warming and What We Can Do About It: Al Gore, Albert Gore
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Bumped rear corner and creased last 20 pages. turned flyleaf corner. NO... More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
The 5 Factor Diet: Harley Pasternak, Msc Pasternak
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Almost "like new" except for dust jacket edgewear. No marks or highlights.... More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Windows Vista All-in-One Desk Reference for Dummies: Woody Leonhard
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Cover rubbing. Clean pages, tight bind. Excellent condition. BARGAIN... More info...
 $11.00  |
|
 |
French Women Don't Get Fat: Mireille Guiliano
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, crisp pages with tight bind. BARGAIN PRICED!!! More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Rough Weather: Robert B. Parker
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No marks or highlights. Clean, crisp pages, tight bind. BARGAIN PRICE! More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Suite 606: Mary Blayney, Mary Kay McComas, Nora Roberts, Ruth Ryan Langan
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition except for lightly bumped corners and sprung rear... More info...
 $1.28  |
|
 |
The Prayer of Jabez: Breaking Through to the Blessed Life: Bruce Wilkinson
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Clean, crisp pages with a tight bind! BARGAIN... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Lost Souls: Library Edition: Lisa Jackson
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Sprung cover with bumped corners and edgewear. Normal reading wear. No... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Rachael Ray 2,4,6,8: Great Meals for Couples or Crowds: Rachael Ray
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very slight cover rubbing. BARGAIN PRICED!! More info...
 $1.45  |
|
Dw~~_6.JPG) |
Book of the Dead: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover rubbed, two turned corners. Clean, crisp pages with a tight bind.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Bringing Down the House: The Inside Story of Six Mit Students Who Took Vegas for Millions: Ben Mezrich
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Rubbed cover, bumped corners. Clean pages, tight bind, no marks or... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
Y)g~~_6.JPG) |
Lucky Streak: Carly Phillips
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover rubbed & edgewear. No marks or highlights. Clean, crisp pages, tight... More info...
 $1.85  |
|
uZvg~~_6.JPG) |
At Home in Mitford: Jan Karon
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Bumped corners and creased rear cover corner. Clean, crisp pages with a... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants: Ann Brashares
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No marks or highlights. Clean, crisp pages, tight bind. BARGAIN PRICE! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Essential Environment: The Science Behind the Stories: Jay H. Withgott, Scott Brennan, Scott R. Brennan
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover rubbing and bumped corners! Ink note in inside front cover.... More info...
 $11.73  |